Games by Date:
18 November 2017
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham
59530
Dean league
Premiership
Bournemouth
4 - 0
Huddersfield
10879
Probert league
Premiership
Burnley
2 - 0
Swansea City
18895
Atkinson league
Premiership
Crystal P
2 - 2
Everton
25526
Taylor league
Premiership
Leicester
0 - 2
Man City
31908
Scott league
Premiership
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
53256
Jones league
Premiership
Man Utd
4 - 1
Newcastle
75035
Pawson league
Premiership
West Brom
0 - 4
Chelsea
23592
Moss league
Championship
Birmingham
1 - 0
Nottm Forest
21071
Kavanagh league
Championship
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Brentford
16335
Madley league
Championship
Fulham
1 - 1
Derby County
18192
Bond league
Championship
Hull City
2 - 2
Ipswich
15516
Coote league
Championship
Norwich City
1 - 1
Barnsley
25545
Duncan league
Championship
QPR
1 - 2
Aston Villa
16934
England league
Championship
Reading
0 - 2
Wolves
20708
East league
Championship
Sheff Wed
0 - 0
Bristol City
25916
Harrington league
Championship
Sunderland
2 - 2
Millwall
27399
Robinson league
League Division 1
Bristol R
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
8734
Brooks league
League Division 1
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn
7159
Whitestone league
League Division 1
Charlton
2 - 2
Milton Keynes
10557
Woolmer league
League Division 1
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Doncaster
3181
Busby league
League Division 1
Northampton
0 - 3
Scunthorpe
5181
Salisbury league
League Division 1
Oldham
3 - 1
Rochdale
6129
Simpson league
League Division 1
Peterborough
0 - 1
Blackpool
5254
Kettle league
League Division 1
Plymouth
0 - 4
Oxford Utd
10805
Horwood league
League Division 1
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Southend
18431
Boyeson league
League Division 1
Rotherham
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
8184
Jones league
League Division 1
Walsall
0 - 1
Gillingham
4917
Haines league
League Division 1
Wigan
1 - 2
Bradford
10649
Webb league
League Division 2
Accrington
1 - 1
Newport
1371
Drysdale league
League Division 2
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Exeter City
5195
Coy league
League Division 2
Colchester
0 - 0
Morecambe
2872
Collins league
League Division 2
Forest Green
3 - 2
Crewe
2221
Sarginson league
League Division 2
Grimsby
0 - 1
Carlisle
3753
Lewis league
League Division 2
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Coventry
9581
Joyce league
League Division 2
Luton Town
7 - 0
Cambridge Utd
8721
Kinseley league
League Division 2
Mansfield
1 - 0
Stevenage
3353
Nield league
League Division 2
Notts Co
3 - 1
Cheltenham
5809
Toner league
League Division 2
Port Vale
1 - 0
Barnet
4207
Backhouse league
League Division 2
Wycombe
4 - 0
Crawley
4494
Coggins league
League Division 2
Yeovil
1 - 2
Swindon
3622
Higgs league
National League
Bromley
1 - 1
Chester City
1129
Parsons league
National League
Dagenham
3 - 2
Guiseley
1116
Dale league
National League
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Barrow
1708
Barrow league
National League
Fylde
2 - 0
Torquay
1552
Johnson league
National League
Gateshead
1 - 0
Tranmere
1140
Evans league
National League
Hartlepool
0 - 2
Aldershot
3732
Donohue league
National League
Leyton O
1 - 1
Dover
4548
Hull league
National League
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Borehamwood
1324
Wright league
National League
Maidstone Utd
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
2463
Allison league
National League
Sutton Utd
3 - 2
Halifax
1968
Hair league
National League
Woking
1 - 1
Maidenhead
1878
Bromley league
National League
Wrexham
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet
4150
Gibbons league
National League North
AFC Telford
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
913
Jackson league
National League North
Bradford PA
2 - 0
Brackley Town
341
Woods league
National League North
Darlington 1883
0 - 1
Tamworth
1246
Hulme league
National League North
Gainsborough
1 - 0
FCU Manchester
728
Barrott league
National League North
Harrogate
3 - 1
Boston
1388
Kirkley league
National League North
Leamington
4 - 0
Spennymoor
455
Lamb league
National League North
Nuneaton
1 - 1
Curzon Ashton
481
Mulhall league
National League North
Salford City
4 - 0
North Ferriby
1712
Matthews league
National League North
Southport
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
905
Watson league
National League North
Stockport
1 - 1
Chorley
3674
Speedie league
National League North
York City
1 - 1
Kidderminster
2507
Bell league
National League South
Braintree
0 - 1
Weston-S-Mare
452
Richardson league
National League South
Concord
4 - 2
Chippenham
249
Packman league
National League South
Dartford
4 - 1
Gloucester
820
Spain league
National League South
East Thurrock
0 - 1
Havant
203
Fissenden league
National League South
Eastbourne
2 - 3
Bath City
520
Whitton league
National League South
Hampton
1 - 0
Poole Town
455
Harris league
National League South
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 2
Welling Utd
453
Ellis league
National League South
Hungerford
0 - 1
Truro City
224
Howard league
National League South
Oxford City
3 - 2
Wealdstone
349
Durkin league
National League South
St Albans City
1 - 2
Bognor Regis
583
Cooke league
National League South
Whitehawk
0 - 2
Chelmsford
273
Wood league
Scottish Premier
Aberdeen
0 - 2
Motherwell
14013
Madden league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
5853
Collum league
Scottish Premier
Hibernian
1 - 2
St Johnstone
17044
Thomson league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
0 - 2
Hamilton
48892
Aitken league
Scottish Premier
Ross County
0 - 1
Celtic
6590
Walsh league
Scottish Division 2
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Annan Ath
249
Graham league
League of Wales
Carmarthen
0 - 3
Prestatyn
204
Pratt league
League of Wales
Newtown
3 - 0
Barry Town
360
Morgan league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Feyenoord
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
47500
Higler league
Netherlands Eredivisie
NAC Breda
0 - 8
Ajax
18969
Makkelie league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Twente
0 - 4
Heerenveen
25600
Kamphuis league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Willem
2 - 2
Rotterdam
11511
van de Graaf league
Danish SAS
Aarhus
3 - 1
Silkeborg IF
6728
Tykgaard league
Bulgarian League
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
3000
Chinkov league
Bulgarian League
Loko Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets
800
Apostolov league
Bulgarian League
OFK Pirin
0 - 1
Beroe
330
Stavrov league
Belgian Jupiler
AS Eupen
0 - 1
Antwerp
5411
Dierick league
Belgian Jupiler
Kortrijk
3 - 2
Sint-Truidense
6887
Verboomen league
Belgian Jupiler
Mouscron
1 - 2
Anderlecht
10101
Lardot league
Belgian Jupiler
Standard
0 - 0
Oostende
23071
Laforge league
France (Ligue 1)
Dijon FCO
3 - 1
Troyes
10227
Schneider league
France (Ligue 1)
Guingamp
1 - 1
Angers
13849
Brisard league
France (Ligue 1)
Paris St-G
4 - 1
Nantes
47680
Rainville league
France (Ligue 1)
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Stade Rennes
22707
Chapron league
France (Ligue 1)
Toulouse
0 - 0
Metz
15656
Ben El Hadj league
Italy (Serie A)
Napoli
2 - 1
AC Milan
36557
Doveri league
Italy (Serie A)
Roma
2 - 1
Lazio
55775
Rocchi league
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Augsburg
75000
Schmidt league
Bundesliga
Hertha
2 - 4
B. M'gladbach
48304
Dankert league
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eintrecht F.
30150
Zwayer league
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
2 - 2
Leipzig
29218
Osmers league
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Cologne
30473
Brych league
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Freiburg
23744
Grafe league
Swiss League
Basel
5 - 1
Sion
24212
Bieri league
Swiss League
St Gallen
0 - 2
Lugano
9987
San league
Spain (LFD)
Atl. Madrid
0 - 0
Real Madrid
66496
Fernández league
Spain (LFD)
Getafe
4 - 1
Deportivo A
10014
Santiago league
Spain (LFD)
Leganés
0 - 3
Barcelona
11454
Undiano league
Spain (LFD)
Sevilla
2 - 1
Celta de Vigo
35092
Del Cerro league
Austrian League
Austria V
2 - 3
Admira Wacker
6350
Schuttengruber league
Austrian League
LASK Linz
1 - 2
Rapid Vienna
5962
Jäger league
Austrian League
Mattersburg
1 - 0
SCR Altach
1950
Lechner league
Austrian League
St Polten
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
2053
Muckenhammer league
Czech Republic
FC Slovacko
1 - 4
Victoria Plzen
4302
Franek league
Czech Republic
Sigma
2 - 0
Zlin
4159
Ardeleanu league
Czech Republic
Slavia Prague
5 - 0
Dukla Prague
10505
Kralovec league
Czech Republic
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
4785
Julínek league
Czech Republic
Zbrojovka
1 - 0
Teplice
3218
Jilek league
Greek Superliga
Lamia
1 - 1
Kerkyra
1025
Katsikogiannis league
Greek Superliga
Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
3467
Sidiropoulos league
Greek Superliga
Olympiakos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
15177
Diamantopoulos league
Turkish League
Basaksehir
5 - 1
Galatasaray
Palabiyik league
Turkish League
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe
22876
Kalkavan league
Turkish League
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
11000
Yildirim league
Hungarian League
Balmazujvaros
2 - 1
Haladas
1577
Kassai league
Hungarian League
Debrecen
2 - 5
Videoton
3169
Farkas league
Hungarian League
Mezokovesd
3 - 3
Vasas
2430
Szabo league
Hungarian League
Paksi SE
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
1643
Berke league
Hungarian League
Puskas FC
1 - 0
Diosgyori
1000
Ando-Szabo league
Hungarian League
Ujpest
2 - 1
Honved
Bognar league
Slovakian League
Nitra
0 - 0
Senica
1019
Vlk league
Slovakian League
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Podbrezova
1153
Chmura league
Slovakian League
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zlate
225
Smolak league
Slovakian League
Zilina
0 - 0
DAC 1904
3642
Sedlak league
Georgian League
Chikhura
1 - 3
Torpedo K
200
Nonikashvili league
Georgian League
Dila Gori
2 - 1
Loko Tbilisi
1000
Kruashvili league
Georgian League
Dynamo Batumi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
1000
Ninua league
Georgian League
Samtredia
5 - 0
Kolkheti Poti
500
Vadatchkoria league
Georgian League
Shukura
0 - 1
Dynamo Tbilisi
300
Matcharadze league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
7670
Kwiatkowski league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
4297
Stefanski league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Sandecja
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
2544
Jakublik league
Serbian League
Napredak
1 - 2
Cukaricki
1000
Vasic league
Serbian League
Red Star
6 - 1
Rad Belgrade
10000
Piper league
Serbian League
Vojvodina
0 - 0
Rad Surdulica
700
Jovanovic league
Serbian League
Vozdovac
2 - 0
Backa Palanka
300
Mazic league
Russian League
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
9668
Seldyakov league
Russian League
Dynamo Moscow
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
3329
Bezborodov league
Russian League
Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moscow
33979
Lapochkin league
Russian League
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moscow
5569
Chistyakov league
Ukranian League
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Mariupol
Abdula league
Ukranian League
Zirka
0 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
3755
Derdo league
Ukranian League
Zorya Lugansk
1 - 1
Veres
1850
Kryvonosov league
Romanian League
CSU Craiova
3 - 1
Juventus B'st
17854
Calin league
Romanian League
Sepsi
0 - 0
Gaz Metan
1000
Tudor league
Croatian League
Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia Vinkovci
2227
Bebek league
Croatian League
Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
4892
Vidulin league
Bosnian League
Krupa Vrbasu
1 - 0
Zrinjski
900
Sivac league
Bosnian League
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
300
Musa league
Bosnian League
Sarajevo
4 - 2
Mladost Doboj
2900
Gigovic league
Bosnian League
Sloboda
4 - 0
Vitez
500
Grbic league
Slovenian League
Ankaran
1 - 2
Celje
80
Sagrkovic league
Slovenian League
Triglav
0 - 3
Aluminij
350
Skomina league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
BATE
3 - 1
Neman Grodno
4360
Tsinkevich league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Dynamo Brest
1 - 1
Gorodeya
4620
Dolya league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Dynamo Minsk
1 - 0
Krumkachy
1450
Scherbakov league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Isloch
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
500
Kulbakou league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Minsk
0 - 2
Gomel
200
Lobatsevich league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Torpedo Belaz
1500
Kruk league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
Naftan
1000
Stetsurin league
Belarus Vysheyshaya
Slutsk
2 - 3
Vitebsk
950
Vasilevich league
SFA Cup Rd 3
Airdrie Utd
2 - 3
Cove Rangers
439
Reid scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick
536
Finnie scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Banks O' Dee
2 - 6
Ayr Utd
469
Napier scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Buckie Thistle
2 - 3
Brechin
295
Irvine scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
527
Munro scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City
491
Steven scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
East Kilbride
3 - 4
Albion Rovers
300
Dickinson scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Formartine Utd
1 - 0
Forfar
244
Roncone scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Livingston
2 - 0
Glenafton
735
Newlands scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Lothian Hutchison
1 - 7
St Mirren
1322
Lowe scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen O'South
512
McKendrick scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith
671
Northcroft scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Dunfermline
1179
McLean scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Spartans
1 - 2
Fraserburgh
335
Wilson scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa
400
Clancy scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 3
Stranraer
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
440
Cook scfacup