Games by Date:
10 February 2018
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Everton
3 - 1
Crystal P
39139
Moss league
Premiership
Man City
5 - 1
Leicester
54416
Jones league
Premiership
Stoke City
1 - 1
Brighton
29876
Madley league
Premiership
Swansea City
1 - 0
Burnley
20179
Marriner league
Premiership
Tottenham
1 - 0
Arsenal
83222
Taylor league
Premiership
West Ham
2 - 0
Watford
56197
Scott league
Championship
Barnsley
1 - 1
Sheff Wed
16858
Probert league
Championship
Bolton
1 - 1
Fulham
14386
Jones league
Championship
Brentford
1 - 1
Preston
9194
Hooper league
Championship
Bristol City
3 - 3
Sunderland
22580
Linington league
Championship
Derby County
1 - 1
Norwich City
27171
Simpson league
Championship
Ipswich
0 - 0
Burton
13815
Webb league
Championship
Middlesboro
2 - 1
Reading
23491
Coote league
Championship
Nottm Forest
0 - 2
Hull City
23098
Langford league
Championship
Sheff Utd
2 - 1
Leeds Utd
27553
Madley league
Championship
Wolves
2 - 1
QPR
30168
Eltringham league
League Division 1
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Northampton
4485
Boyeson league
League Division 1
Blackburn
2 - 2
Oldham
13665
Drysdale league
League Division 1
Blackpool
2 - 2
Walsall
3404
Duncan league
League Division 1
Bradford
2 - 2
Bury
19476
Stockbridge league
League Division 1
Doncaster
1 - 1
Charlton
7797
Heywood league
League Division 1
Gillingham
1 - 1
Peterborough
7154
Davies league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
1 - 2
Portsmouth
14762
Brooks league
League Division 1
Oxford Utd
1 - 2
Bristol R
8471
Ward league
League Division 1
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Rotherham
6359
Salisbury league
League Division 1
Shrewsbury
1 - 2
Plymouth
7036
Toner league
League Division 1
Southend
3 - 1
Wigan
7623
Woolmer league
League Division 2
Barnet
1 - 0
Notts Co
1752
Busby league
League Division 2
Carlisle
1 - 1
Colchester
4006
Joyce league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
5 - 1
Port Vale
2731
Huxtable league
League Division 2
Coventry
0 - 2
Accrington
28343
Whitestone league
League Division 2
Crawley
3 - 0
Grimsby
2055
Johnson league
League Division 2
Crewe
0 - 0
Yeovil
3498
Lewis league
League Division 2
Exeter City
1 - 1
Wycombe
3956
Martin league
League Division 2
Stevenage
1 - 1
Luton Town
4365
Handley league
League Division 2
Swindon
1 - 0
Mansfield
6031
Friend league
National League
Bromley
2 - 2
Maidstone Utd
2027
Purkiss league
National League
Dagenham
0 - 2
Aldershot
1509
Hair league
National League
Dover
0 - 1
Sutton Utd
1027
Bramall league
National League
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Borehamwood
1751
Yianni league
National League
Ebbsfleet
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
1117
Dale league
National League
Gateshead
1 - 2
Fylde
752
Gibbons league
National League
Leyton O
1 - 1
Tranmere
4631
Young league
National League
Macclesfield
2 - 1
Guiseley
1464
Miller league
National League
Maidenhead
1 - 2
Torquay
1433
Hull league
National League
Woking
1 - 0
Chester City
1367
O'Donnell league
National League
Wrexham
1 - 1
Halifax
4998
Middleton league
National League North
AFC Telford
3 - 0
North Ferriby
919
Watson league
National League North
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
449
Woods league
National League North
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Brackley Town
621
Barrott league
National League North
Boston
3 - 3
Curzon Ashton
1009
Bell league
National League North
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Darlington 1883
733
Underwood league
National League North
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Southport
532
Durkin league
National League North
Leamington
1 - 3
Harrogate
412
Simpson league
National League North
York City
1 - 0
Salford City
3366
Brown league
National League South
Braintree
0 - 2
Bath City
430
Brennan league
National League South
Chippenham
1 - 0
Bognor Regis
469
Cooke league
National League South
Dartford
1 - 2
Chelmsford
1102
Packman league
National League South
East Thurrock
0 - 0
Eastbourne
215
Cartmel league
National League South
Hampton
1 - 1
Whitehawk
523
Miles league
National League South
Oxford City
4 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
358
Smith league
National League South
Poole Town
1 - 3
Havant
454
Fissenden league
National League South
Truro City
1 - 3
Wealdstone
391
Allison league
National League South
Welling Utd
2 - 3
Gloucester
434
Whitton league
National League South
Weston-S-Mare
1 - 0
Concord
451
Whaley league
Scottish Championship
Livingston
0 - 0
Dunfermline
1579
Aitken league
Scottish Division 1
Alloa
1 - 0
Forfar
508
Irvine league
Scottish Division 1
East Fife
0 - 2
Queen's Park
558
Graham league
Scottish Division 1
Raith
2 - 1
Airdrie Utd
1685
Charleston league
Scottish Division 2
Berwick
0 - 1
Clyde
474
Brown league
Scottish Division 2
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Stirling Albion
366
Stuart league
Scottish Division 2
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Peterhead
301
Reid league
Scottish Division 2
Elgin City
2 - 1
Annan Ath
573
Millar league
Scottish Division 2
Montrose
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1182
Cook league
League of Wales
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Newtown
237
Griffith league
Netherlands Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
VVV Venlo
13500
Lindhout league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Heerenveen
1 - 1
Roda JC
17780
Janssen league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Heracles
1 - 0
Willem
10232
van Boekel league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Rotterdam
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
10591
Nijhuis league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Utrecht
2 - 1
Zwolle
17301
Wiedemeijer league
Danish SAS
Copenhagen
5 - 1
Randers
8859
Kristoffersen league
Danish SAS
Silkeborg IF
3 - 2
Aalborg
2587
Johansen league
Portuguese Liga
Portimonense
1 - 3
Benfica
6000
Xistra league
Portuguese Liga
Rio Ave FC
3 - 0
Maritimo
2754
Godinho league
Portuguese Liga
Sporting Braga
3 - 1
Vitoria Setabul
7801
de Sousa league
Belgian Jupiler
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Sint-Truidense
19595
Dierick league
Belgian Jupiler
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Antwerp
7854
Laforge league
Belgian Jupiler
Mechelen
1 - 0
AS Eupen
14327
Lardot league
Belgian Jupiler
Oostende
2 - 0
Anderlecht
6807
Boucaut league
France (Ligue 1)
Angers
0 - 4
Monaco
12759
Léonard league
France (Ligue 1)
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Amiens
19889
Bastien league
France (Ligue 1)
Dijon FCO
3 - 2
OGC Nice
11901
Rainville league
France (Ligue 1)
Guingamp
0 - 0
SM Caen
13988
Jochem league
France (Ligue 1)
Metz
0 - 1
Montpellier
12304
Desiage league
France (Ligue 1)
Toulouse
0 - 1
Paris St-G
31909
Buquet league
Italy (Serie A)
Crotone
1 - 1
Atalanta
8795
Massa league
Italy (Serie A)
Napoli
4 - 1
Lazio
32940
Banti league
Italy (Serie A)
SPAL
0 - 4
AC Milan
13000
Mariani league
Bundesliga
B. Dortmund
2 - 0
Hamburg
81360
Fritz league
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Schalke
75000
Stieler league
Bundesliga
Eintrecht F.
4 - 2
Cologne
47700
Siebert league
Bundesliga
Hannover
2 - 1
Freiburg
37800
Grafe league
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
4 - 2
Mainz 05
24105
Cortus league
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
0 - 2
Hertha
25601
Ittrich league
Swiss League
Lugano
1 - 0
Sion
4026
Schnyder league
Swiss League
Thun
0 - 2
Basel
5607
Fähndrich league
Spain (LFD)
Leganés
0 - 1
Eibar
9327
González league
Spain (LFD)
Malaga
0 - 1
Atl. Madrid
25482
Sánchez league
Spain (LFD)
Real Madrid
5 - 2
Real Sociedad
63811
Hernandez league
Spain (LFD)
Villarreal
1 - 2
Deportivo A
14984
Trujillo league
Austrian League
Austria V
1 - 3
LASK Linz
5575
Hameter league
Austrian League
SCR Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
3803
Grobelnik league
Austrian League
St Polten
0 - 3
Mattersburg
2381
Lechner league
Austrian League
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
7183
Jäger league
Greek Superliga
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
606
Tsamouris league
Greek Superliga
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
2374
Sidiropoulos league
Greek Superliga
Xanthi
1 - 1
Kerkyra
809
Tzovaras league
Turkish League
Besiktas
5 - 0
Karabukspor
Yildirim league
Turkish League
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
4813
Ulusoy league
Turkish League
Goztepe
3 - 3
Osmanlispor
7154
Kardesler league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
450
Raczkowski league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Wisla Krakov
7915
Stefanski league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Sandecja
4895
Gil league
Romanian League
Juventus B'st
0 - 1
Viitorul
200
Gaman league
Romanian League
Steaua B'st
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
11874
Birsan league
Croatian League
Osijek
2 - 4
Dynamo Zagreb
4235
Pajac league
Croatian League
Rijeka
4 - 0
Istra 1961
4115
Maric league
SFA Cup Rd 5
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick
24191
McLean scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 5
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
1687
Muir scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 5
Dundee
0 - 2
Motherwell
4663
Madden scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 5
Hearts
3 - 0
St Johnstone
12393
Clancy scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 5
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
4278
Anderson scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 5
Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
1746
Thomson scfacup