Games by Date:
01 April 2018
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
3 - 0
Stoke City
59371
Pawson league
Premiership
Chelsea
1 - 3
Tottenham
41364
Marriner league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
1 - 1
Hearts
5496
Clancy league
Bulgarian Championship
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Beroe
1000
Stavrov league
Bulgarian Relegation
Loko Plovdiv
2 - 2
Dunav 2010
600
Yordanov league
Danish Relegation
Hobro IK
1 - 3
Aarhus
3186
Kristoffersen league
Danish Relegation
Randers
2 - 0
Lyngby
2240
Poulsen league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Excelsior
45000
Gozubuyuk league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Groningen
1 - 2
Ajax
22568
Blom league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Heracles
1 - 2
Heerenveen
10086
Janssen league
Netherlands Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
Twente
6623
Lindhout league
France (Ligue 1)
Guingamp
2 - 1
Bordeaux
15427
Moreira league
France (Ligue 1)
Lille
0 - 1
Amiens
28000
Abed league
France (Ligue 1)
Lyon
2 - 0
Toulouse
48548
Bastien league
France (Ligue 1)
Nantes
0 - 3
St Etienne
31043
Klossner league
France (Ligue 1)
SM Caen
1 - 3
Montpellier
17686
Gautier league
France (Ligue 1)
Strasbourg
2 - 2
Metz
25627
Buquet league
France (Ligue 1)
Troyes
0 - 2
OGC Nice
11013
Hamel league
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
0 - 0
B. M'gladbach
30173
Grafe league
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Eintrecht F.
42100
Zwayer league
Spain (LFD)
Atl. Madrid
1 - 0
Deportivo L
49007
Trujillo league
Spain (LFD)
Eibar
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
6192
Sánchez league
Spain (LFD)
Espanyol
0 - 0
Deportivo A
15100
Iglesias league
Spain (LFD)
Leganés
0 - 1
Valencia
9377
Melero league
Spain (LFD)
Malaga
1 - 0
Villarreal
19345
Álvarez league
Austrian League
Mattersburg
2 - 4
Rapid Vienna
7182
Jäger league
Czech Republic
Slavia Prague
1 - 2
Zlin
13477
Hrubes league
Greek Superliga
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
27106
Thanos league
Greek Superliga
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
Larissa
889
Karantonis league
Greek Superliga
Kerkyra
0 - 0
Lamia
1257
Sidiropoulos league
Greek Superliga
Panionios
0 - 0
Xanthi
1354
Papapetrou league
Turkish League
Akhisar
1 - 2
Basaksehir
Ugurlu league
Turkish League
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
46672
Aydinus league
Turkish League
Goztepe
0 - 2
Kasimpasa
Gocek league
Turkish League
Osmanlispor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
Kalkavan league
Slovakian League
DAC 1904
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
7236
Glova league
Serbian League
Cukaricki
4 - 1
Spartak Subotica
300
Jovanovic league
Serbian League
Mladost Lucani
2 - 5
Red Star
3500
Obradovic league
Russian League
Krasnodar
1 - 1
Anzhi
20160
Eskov league
Russian League
Rostov
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
13773
Galimov league
Russian League
Ufa FC
1 - 2
Zenit
8524
Fedotov league
Russian League
Ural
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
18218
Ivanov league
Ukranian League
Mariupol
2 - 3
Dynamo Kiev
10742
Mozharovsky league
Ukranian League
Stal Kamianske
0 - 0
Olimpik D
280
Aranovskyy league
Ukranian League
Zorya Lugansk
0 - 3
Shakhtar
8350
Romanov league
Belgian Play-off I
Anderlecht
0 - 2
KAA Gent
19500
Lardot playoff
Belgian Play-off II-A
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
OH Leuven
4500
Laforge playoff
Romanian Championship
Astra
0 - 2
Viitorul
1500
Birsan playoff
Romanian Championship
Steaua B'st
1 - 0
CSMS Iasi
5000
Comanescu playoff