Games by Date:
22 April 2018
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
4 - 1
West Ham
59422
Mason league
Premiership
Man City
5 - 0
Swansea City
54387
Pawson league
Premiership
Stoke City
1 - 1
Burnley
29532
Dean league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
2 - 1
Hearts
47272
Thomson league
Scottish Division 1
Alloa
2 - 1
Ayr Utd
1749
Aitken league
League of Wales
Bangor City
1 - 0
Newi CD
339
Pratt league
Bulgarian Relegation
Dunav 2010
1 - 0
Etar Tarnovo
1200
Kirilov league
Bulgarian Relegation
OFK Pirin
2 - 2
Vitosha B
390
Valkov league
Danish Championship
Aalborg
3 - 3
Midtjylland
4652
Burchardt league
Danish Championship
Nordsjaelland
3 - 4
Brřndby IF
8893
Putros league
Danish Relegation
Helsingřr
0 - 0
Silkeborg IF
1251
Kehlet league
Danish Relegation
Odense
3 - 0
Lyngby
3753
Kristoffersen league
Danish Relegation
Randers
3 - 0
Sonderjyske
2254
Willaume-Jantzen league
Romanian Championship
CSMS Iasi
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
3500
Hategan league
Romanian Relegation
Juventus B'st
0 - 3
Gaz Metan
50
Andrei league
Portuguese Liga
Chaves
2 - 1
Portimonense
2491
Esteves league
Portuguese Liga
Moreirense
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
2593
Xistra league
Portuguese Liga
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Boavista
48320
Veríssimo league
Portuguese Liga
Tondela
3 - 0
Desportivo
3306
Godinho league
France (Ligue 1)
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Paris St-G
41290
Gautier league
France (Ligue 1)
OGC Nice
1 - 0
Montpellier
21285
Buquet league
France (Ligue 1)
St Etienne
2 - 1
Troyes
31692
Jochem league
Italy (Serie A)
Atalanta
2 - 1
Torino
18856
Aureliano league
Italy (Serie A)
Cagliari
0 - 0
Bologna
15024
Doveri league
Italy (Serie A)
Chievo
1 - 2
Internazionale
12000
Valeri league
Italy (Serie A)
Juventus
0 - 1
Napoli
40114
Rocchi league
Italy (Serie A)
Lazio
4 - 0
Sampdoria
40000
Orsato league
Italy (Serie A)
Udinese
1 - 2
Crotone
21746
Di Bello league
Bundesliga
Augsburg
2 - 0
Mainz 05
29110
Willenborg league
Bundesliga
Cologne
2 - 2
Schalke
50000
Fritz league
Swiss League
Luzern
2 - 1
Zurich
11225
San league
Swiss League
Sion
2 - 2
Basel
12800
Klossner league
Swiss League
Young Boys
4 - 1
Lausanne Sport
26506
Tschudi league
Spain (LFD)
Atl. Madrid
0 - 0
Real Betis
54522
Martínez league
Spain (LFD)
Girona FC
0 - 2
Espanyol
12034
Alberola league
Spain (LFD)
Las Palmas
0 - 4
Deportivo A
7083
Melero league
Spain (LFD)
Malaga
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
14487
Estrada league
Austrian League
Rapid Vienna
4 - 1
Admira Wacker
18600
Drachta league
Austrian League
Salzburg
3 - 1
SCR Altach
6148
Muckenhammer league
Czech Republic
Karvina
1 - 1
Teplice
3350
Franek league
Czech Republic
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
9290
Prihoda league
Greek Superliga
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
50141
Tzilos league
Greek Superliga
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiakos
1448
Katsikogiannis league
Greek Superliga
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
447
Blanas league
Greek Superliga
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras
1071
Papadopoulos league
Greek Superliga
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
1782
Koutsiaftis league
Greek Superliga
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
1909
Sidiropoulos league
Greek Superliga
PAOK
2 - 1
Xanthi
Vatsios league
Greek Superliga
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Larissa
1773
Mantalos league
Turkish League
Akhisar
1 - 1
Goztepe
Kardesler league
Turkish League
Besiktas
3 - 1
Yeni Malatya
Ozkahya league
Turkish League
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
Yildirim league
Slovakian League
Trencin
1 - 3
Slovan B
1763
Ochotnicky league
Slovakian League
Zilina
2 - 3
DAC 1904
2510
Sedlak league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Sandecja
3 - 1
Arka Gdynia
807
Przybyl league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakov
0 - 1
Legia Warsaw
23156
Zlotek league
Serbian League
Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
1000
Široki league
Serbian League
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
500
Nikolic league
Serbian League
Partizan B
2 - 1
Cukaricki
2500
Vasic league
Serbian League
Vojvodina
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
3000
Grujic league
Russian League
Arsenal Tula
3 - 3
Zenit
17650
Moskalev league
Russian League
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Krasnodar
19774
Lapochkin league
Russian League
Loko Moscow
0 - 0
Ufa FC
10821
Galimov league
Russian League
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Moscow
6120
Ivanov league
Russian League
Tosno
0 - 2
Amkar Perm
4331
Eskov league
Ukranian League
Olimpik D
0 - 2
Karpaty Lviv
700
Shurman league
Ukranian League
Veres
1 - 4
Dynamo Kiev
6224
Romanov league
Ukranian League
Zorya Lugansk
3 - 1
Mariupol
2075
Mozharovsky league
Croatian League
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dynamo Zagreb
31751
Zebec league
Croatian League
Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Istra 1961
191
Krizaric league
Bosnian League
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1500
Bjelica league
Bosnian League
Sloboda
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela
1500
Peljto league
Slovenian League
Celje
1 - 1
Olimpija
2300
Jug league
Slovenian League
Domzale
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
700
Glazar league
Slovenian League
Triglav
2 - 2
Ankaran
400
Sagrkovic league
FA Cup SF
Chelsea
2 - 0
Southampton
73416
Atkinson facup
Belgian Play-off I
Charleroi
2 - 1
KAA Gent
8594
Van Driessche playoff
Belgian Play-off I
Club Brugge
4 - 4
Standard
28000
Laforge playoff
Belgian Play-off II-B
Oostende
2 - 2
Beerschot
3811
Lambrechts playoff