Games by Date:
29 April 2018
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Man Utd
2 - 1
Arsenal
75035
Friend league
Premiership
West Ham
1 - 4
Man City
56904
Swarbrick league
Scottish Premier
Celtic
5 - 0
Rangers
58320
Thomson league
Bulgarian Championship
Beroe
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
4900
Zhelezov league
Bulgarian Championship
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
2700
Draganov league
Danish Championship
Brøndby IF
3 - 1
Nordsjaelland
19527
Tykgaard league
Danish Championship
Midtjylland
3 - 0
Aalborg
7695
Maae league
Danish Relegation
Lyngby
1 - 3
Randers
1589
Putros league
Danish Relegation
Sonderjyske
2 - 0
Odense
4242
Johansen league
Romanian Championship
Astra
3 - 0
CSMS Iasi
1500
Tudor league
Romanian Championship
Steaua B'st
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
30000
Kovacs league
Romanian Relegation
Gaz Metan
2 - 1
Botosani
500
Comanescu league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Ajax
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
35000
Gozubuyuk league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Den Haag
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
14031
van Boekel league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Feyenoord
3 - 1
Rotterdam
45000
Higler league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Groningen
4 - 0
Excelsior
18847
van den Kerkhof league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Heracles
2 - 2
Utrecht
11187
Blom league
Netherlands Eredivisie
NAC Breda
3 - 0
Heerenveen
18456
Nijhuis league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Vitesse
5 - 0
Twente
17939
Kamphuis league
Netherlands Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
1 - 4
Roda JC
7255
Makkelie league
Netherlands Eredivisie
Zwolle
0 - 1
Willem
13055
Dieperink league
Portuguese Liga
Belenenses
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
2633
Martins league
Portuguese Liga
Boavista
1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
4197
Costa league
Portuguese Liga
Maritimo
0 - 1
FC Porto
10535
Xistra league
Portuguese Liga
Rio Ave FC
2 - 1
Chaves
4325
Miguel league
France (Ligue 1)
Angers
1 - 1
Marseille
15794
Rainville league
France (Ligue 1)
Paris St-G
2 - 2
Guingamp
47759
Moreira league
France (Ligue 1)
Stade Rennes
2 - 1
Toulouse
20138
Jochem league
Italy (Serie A)
Atalanta
3 - 1
Genoa
18543
Fabbri league
Italy (Serie A)
Benevento
3 - 3
Udinese
10363
Maresca league
Italy (Serie A)
Bologna
1 - 2
AC Milan
24263
Giacomelli league
Italy (Serie A)
Crotone
4 - 1
Sassuolo
13600
Damato league
Italy (Serie A)
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Napoli
26206
Mazzoleni league
Italy (Serie A)
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
SPAL
19233
Banti league
Italy (Serie A)
Sampdoria
4 - 1
Cagliari
20189
Abisso league
Italy (Serie A)
Torino
0 - 1
Lazio
17060
Irrati league
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
3 - 0
Leipzig
30083
Dankert league
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
B. Dortmund
41000
Brych league
Swiss League
Basel
6 - 1
Thun
25229
Schärer league
Swiss League
Lugano
2 - 1
St Gallen
3488
Jaccottet league
Swiss League
Zurich
3 - 3
Sion
9061
Schnyder league
Spain (LFD)
Deportivo A
0 - 1
Atl. Madrid
18944
Fernández league
Spain (LFD)
Deportivo L
2 - 4
Barcelona
25721
De Burgos league
Spain (LFD)
Getafe
1 - 1
Girona FC
8011
Hernandez league
Spain (LFD)
Valencia
0 - 0
Eibar
40328
Santiago league
Austrian League
St Polten
0 - 2
Salzburg
3552
Eisner league
Austrian League
Sturm Graz
4 - 2
Rapid Vienna
14573
Schuttengruber league
Czech Republic
Jablonec
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
5426
Zelinka league
Czech Republic
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
FC Slovacko
13118
Julínek league
Czech Republic
Teplice
1 - 2
Sigma
4381
Nenadal league
Czech Republic
Zlin
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
3852
Pechanec league
Greek Superliga
Asteras
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
1289
Koubarakis league
Greek Superliga
Kerkyra
0 - 0
AEK Athens
1364
Neofitiadis league
Greek Superliga
Lamia
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
1477
Diamantopoulos league
Greek Superliga
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Atromitos
1317
Skoulas league
Greek Superliga
Olympiakos
4 - 0
Panaitolikos
14050
Tzovaras league
Greek Superliga
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK
8649
Tzilos league
Greek Superliga
Platanias
1 - 2
Panionios
1547
Evangelou league
Greek Superliga
Xanthi
1 - 0
Larissa
1124
Tsamouris league
Turkish League
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Besiktas
50304
Aydinus league
Turkish League
Osmanlispor
1 - 4
Basaksehir
Öztürk league
Turkish League
Yeni Malatya
0 - 0
Akhisar
Yankaya league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
4 - 2
Nieciecza
2263
Zlotek league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
0 - 1
Wisla Krakov
15534
Stefanski league
Serbian League
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Spartak Subotica
500
Andelovski league
Serbian League
Javor
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
400
Manojlovic league
Serbian League
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Rad Surdulica
1700
Piper league
Serbian League
Napredak
0 - 2
Red Star
7000
Ðordic league
Serbian League
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
Backa Palanka
600
Obradovic league
Serbian League
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Vozdovac
2000
Colovic league
Serbian League
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Partizan B
4270
Mazic league
Serbian League
Zemun
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
700
Jovanovic league
Russian League
Amkar Perm
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow
7890
Levnikov league
Russian League
Rostov
2 - 0
Tosno
22456
Matyunin league
Russian League
Zenit
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
51328
Galimov league
Ukranian League
Vorskla
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
14000
Derdo league
Ukranian League
Zorya Lugansk
1 - 0
Veres
2081
Shurman league
Croatian League
Rudes Zagreb
3 - 2
Cibalia Vinkovci
216
Pajac league
Croatian League
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
2403
Mlakar league
Bosnian League
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
1000
Grbic league
Bosnian League
Sarajevo
3 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1000
Petrovic league
Slovenian League
Krsko
1 - 2
Aluminij
450
Tkalcic league
Slovenian League
Olimpija
0 - 0
Gorica
3000
Ponis league
Belgian Play-off I
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Charleroi
Laforge playoff
Belgian Play-off I
KAA Gent
1 - 3
Standard
Lardot playoff
Belgian Play-off II-B
Beerschot
0 - 0
Antwerp
Vertenten playoff