Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Southampton
36690
Rennie
league
Premiership
Blackburn
1 - 1
West Brom
23475
Foy
league
Premiership
Bolton
4 - 1
Charlton
24100
Dowd
league
Premiership
Man City
1 - 1
Fulham
44026
Messias
league
Premiership
Middlesboro
2 - 2
Newcastle
34268
Bennett
league
Premiership
Norwich
1 - 1
Crystal P
23717
Walton
league
Premiership
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Birmingham
20021
Webb
league
Premiership
Tottenham
1 - 1
Liverpool
35105
Gallagher
league
Championship
Brighton
1 - 1
Coventry
6368
Joslin
league
Championship
Derby
3 - 2
Ipswich
22234
Beeby
league
Championship
Gillingham
2 - 1
Preston
7073
Hegley
league
Championship
Millwall
2 - 0
Leicester
11754
Dunn
league
Championship
Notts Forest
2 - 2
Crewe
24201
Leake
league
Championship
Rotherham
1 - 1
Stoke
5925
Hill
league
Championship
Sheff Utd
0 - 1
Reading
22429
Bates
league
Championship
Sunderland
2 - 2
QPR
26063
Pike
league
Championship
Watford
0 - 1
Burnley
12048
Olivier
league
Championship
Wolves
0 - 0
Leeds
28397
Laws
league
League Division 1
Barnsley
3 - 4
Luton
10057
Mason
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
0 - 4
Stockport
6334
Miller
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
2 - 2
Bristol City
6918
Crossley
league
League Division 1
Bradford
2 - 0
Doncaster
10444
Ryan
league
League Division 1
Brentford
1 - 0
Wrexham
5091
Kettle
league
League Division 1
Colchester
2 - 1
Peterborough
3754
Danson
league
League Division 1
Oldham
5 - 3
Walsall
5654
Webster
league
League Division 1
Port Vale
3 - 2
Hull City
6736
Thorpe
league
League Division 1
Swindon
2 - 1
Milton Keynes
5060
Parkes
league
League Division 1
Torquay
2 - 4
Sheff Wed
5005
Friend
league
League Division 1
Tranmere
1 - 0
Chesterfield
8287
Evans
league
League Division 2
Bristol R
2 - 1
Notts Co
8225
Curson
league
League Division 2
Cambridge Utd
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
3135
Russell
league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
1 - 2
Leyton O
3346
Prosser
league
League Division 2
Chester
0 - 3
Mansfield
2648
Penn
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
5 - 1
Bury
4277
Ilderton
league
League Division 2
Kidderminster
1 - 0
Darlington
2303
Tanner
league
League Division 2
Lincoln
1 - 3
Rushden & D
4127
Oliver
league
League Division 2
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Swansea
2164
Drysdale
league
League Division 2
Northampton
1 - 1
Wycombe
6049
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Oxford Utd
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
4920
Graham
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
2 - 0
Southend
2218
Booth
league
League Division 2
Yeovil
2 - 0
Boston Utd
5178
Armstrong
league
Football Conference
Accrington
3 - 1
Burton
1705
Short
league
Football Conference
Aldershot
2 - 0
York
3368
Yerby
league
Football Conference
Barnet
3 - 1
Forest Green
1321
Yeo
league
Football Conference
Carlisle
0 - 0
Canvey I
7234
Gate
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
3 - 1
Stevenage
1706
Miller
league
Football Conference
Exeter
1 - 1
Morecambe
3449
Desmond
league
Football Conference
Gravesend
2 - 2
Northwich
1064
Lee
league
Football Conference
Hereford
3 - 1
Farnborough
3644
Bratt
league
Football Conference
Leigh RMI
1 - 2
Crawley
401
Varley
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
2 - 0
Woking
1602
Moss
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
2 - 1
Halifax
1325
Shoebridge
league
Conference North
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Bradford P A
387
Grundy
league
Conference North
Altrincham
4 - 1
Gainsborough
625
Pattan
league
Conference North
Droylsden
2 - 2
Moor Green
302
Smallwood
league
Conference North
Harrogate
2 - 1
Barrow
711
TBD
league
Conference North
Kettering
3 - 1
Hucknall
1158
Sheffield
league
Conference North
Lancaster
1 - 0
Stafford
421
TBD
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
1 - 0
Ashton Utd
773
TBD
league
Conference North
Runcorn
0 - 1
Redditch
272
TBD
league
Conference North
Southport
2 - 1
Vauxhall M
944
Roberts
league
Conference North
Worcester
1 - 1
Hinckley
876
TBD
league
Conference North
Worksop
1 - 1
Stalybridge
521
West
league
Conference South
Bishop's S
2 - 0
Eastbourne B
300
Saily
league
Conference South
Havant & W
1 - 0
Newport Co
696
TBD
league
Conference South
Hayes
1 - 1
Grays
254
Williams
league
Conference South
Lewes
3 - 1
Dorchester
520
Briffit
league
Conference South
Margate
2 - 3
Bognor Regis
244
TBD
league
Conference South
Redbridge
0 - 3
Basingstoke
111
Mason
league
Conference South
Sutton
1 - 2
St Albans
575
Searle
league
Conference South
Thurrock
2 - 2
Carshalton A
258
TBD
league
Conference South
Welling Utd
1 - 2
Maidenhead
589
McLaren
league
Conference South
Weston-S-M
0 - 0
Hornchurch
482
Turner
league
Conference South
Weymouth
1 - 2
Cambridge C
1568
Field
league
Ryman Premier
Chelmsford
1 - 2
Staines
302
Pearce
league
Ryman Premier
Dover
3 - 1
Slough
637
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hampton & R
0 - 0
Braintree
199
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Harrow
1 - 3
Cheshunt
138
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Heybridge
0 - 1
Billericay
341
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
3 - 1
Kingstonian
179
Ives
league
Ryman Premier
Salisbury
1 - 0
Folkstone
530
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Tonbridge
0 - 3
Eastleigh
370
Gee
league
Ryman Premier
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Worthing
319
Ford
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
1 - 0
Northwood
193
Brockwell
league
Ryman Premier
Yeading
3 - 2
Hendon
170
TBD
league
Southern League
Bath City
2 - 1
Banbury Utd
509
Smith
league
Southern League
Bedford
0 - 0
Gloucester C
515
TBD
league
Southern League
Chesham
2 - 0
Grantham
275
TBD
league
Southern League
Cirencester T
2 - 0
Histon
175
TBD
league
Southern League
Dunstable
0 - 6
Chippenham
150
TBD
league
Southern League
Halesowen
3 - 1
Aylesbury
422
Barrow
league
Southern League
Hitchin
2 - 1
Hednesford
341
TBD
league
Southern League
Rugby Utd
1 - 1
Tiverton
315
Barratt
league
Southern League
Solihull
5 - 0
Hemel H'std
138
TBD
league
Southern League
Stamford
0 - 0
Merthyr Tydfil
304
TBD
league
Southern League
Team Bath
0 - 5
King's Lynn
132
Groves
league
Scottish Premier
Hearts
0 - 0
Aberdeen
13864
Toner
league
Scottish Premier
Kilmarnock
2 - 4
Celtic
10500
McCurry
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
1 - 2
Hibernian
5859
Underhill
league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
4 - 0
Livingston
48102
Brines
league
Scots Division 1
Falkirk
1 - 1
Hamilton
3762
McDonald
league
Scots Division 1
Partick
3 - 2
Airdrie
4011
Dougal
league
Scots Division 1
Raith
2 - 3
Clyde
1784
Cassidy
league
Scots Division 1
Ross County
1 - 1
St Mirren
2666
Freeland
league
Scots Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 3
Queen O'South
2384
Duff
league
Scots Division 2
Alloa
2 - 3
Forfar
446
Tumilty
league
Scots Division 2
Arbroath
0 - 2
Dumbarton
505
Conroy
league
Scots Division 2
Ayr Utd
2 - 1
Berwick
1244
Sproule
league
Scots Division 2
Brechin
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
491
Thompson
league
Scots Division 2
Morton
3 - 1
Stranraer
2653
Hardie
league
Scots Division 3
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
East Fife
384
Finnie
league
Scots Division 3
Cowdenbeath
0 - 6
Stenhousemuir
233
Clark
league
Scots Division 3
East Stirling
1 - 2
Gretna
276
Frickleton
league
Scots Division 3
Elgin City
1 - 0
Queen's Park
523
MacKay
league
Scots Division 3
Montrose
0 - 1
Peterhead
380
Winter
league
Welsh Premier
Bangor
6 - 0
Llanelli
401
Richards
league
Welsh Premier
Caernarfon
1 - 1
Cwmbran
173
Jones
league
Welsh Premier
Connah's Q
1 - 2
Carmarthen
102
Lawlor
league
Welsh Premier
Haverfordw't
2 - 1
Rhyl
452
John
league
Welsh Premier
Newi CD
0 - 5
Caersws
154
Woodthorpe
league
Welsh Premier
Newtown
0 - 1
Airbus UK
210
Hames
league
Welsh Premier
Port Talbot
0 - 1
Aberystwyth
211
Morgan
league
Welsh Premier
Porthmadog
1 - 1
Welshpool
188
Ellingham
league
Welsh Premier
TNS
2 - 1
Afan Lido
173
Parry
league
Ryman Division 1
AFC Wimbledon
5 - 1
Ashford Town
3093
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Bromley
4 - 1
Horsham
303
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Burgess Hill
1 - 2
Cray Wand
241
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Corinthian C
2 - 1
Dorking
74
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Croydon
1 - 2
Bashley
75
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Dulwich
2 - 3
Banstead Ath
245
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
4 - 1
Fleet Town
265
Ayres
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Whyteleafe
146
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
0 - 3
Met Police
115
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
0 - 2
Croydon Ath
221
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 1
Walton & H
279
Smith
league
Southern (Western)
Bedworth Utd
2 - 3
Swindon SM
139
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Cinderford T
173
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Bracknell Town
1 - 3
Taunton Town
163
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Bromsgrove
1 - 1
Oxford City
370
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Clevedon T
2 - 0
Ashford Town
129
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Egham Town
0 - 3
Stourport
55
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Evesham Utd
3 - 2
Rothwell Town
129
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Marlow Town
2 - 6
Mangotsfield
138
Margetts
league
Southern (Western)
Paulton Rovers
0 - 0
Burnham
225
Phillips
league
Southern (Western)
Thame Utd
2 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
121
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Yate Town
0 - 0
Corby Town
237
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barton
1 - 2
Chatham Town
65
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Beaconsfield
2 - 2
Wivenhoe
55
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Boreham Wood
3 - 0
Dartford
127
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
East Thurrock
5 - 1
Erith & Bel
136
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Great Wakering
1 - 2
Berkhamstead
126
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Leighton Town
1 - 0
Barking
163
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Maldon Town
2 - 5
Fisher Athletic
200
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Sittingbourne
0 - 0
Arlesey Town
225
Venamore
league
Southern (Eastern)
Tilbury
1 - 2
Waltham Forest
112
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Uxbridge
4 - 1
Harlow Town
81
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Wingate
0 - 2
Aveley
64
TBD
league