Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
3 - 1
Aston Villa
38137
Poll
league
Premiership
Birmingham
0 - 0
Man Utd
29221
Halsey
league
Premiership
Blackburn
0 - 4
Middlesboro
20385
Riley
league
Premiership
Bolton
1 - 0
Crystal P
25501
Barry
league
Premiership
Everton
1 - 0
Southampton
35256
Knight
league
Premiership
Fulham
2 - 4
Liverpool
21884
Bennett
league
Premiership
Man City
1 - 0
Chelsea
45047
Webb
league
Premiership
West Brom
0 - 0
Norwich
26257
Crossley
league
Championship
Cardiff
2 - 0
Rotherham
11004
Friend
league
Championship
Coventry
1 - 1
Leicester
18054
Foy
league
Championship
Crewe
3 - 1
Brighton
6811
Parkes
league
Championship
Derby
2 - 2
Watford
23253
Ilderton
league
Championship
Ipswich
1 - 1
Burnley
23183
Curson
league
Championship
Leeds
1 - 0
Preston
30458
Laws
league
Championship
Plymouth
1 - 2
Wigan
14443
Penton
league
Championship
QPR
1 - 0
West Ham
18363
Taylor
league
Championship
Stoke
0 - 1
Reading
15574
D'Urso
league
Championship
Sunderland
1 - 0
Millwall
23839
Jones
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
1 - 1
Colchester
6464
Penn
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
4 - 0
Port Vale
6119
Marriner
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
3 - 1
Hull City
12011
Olivier
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
2 - 2
Torquay
5529
Evans
league
League Division 1
Hartlepool
3 - 2
Chesterfield
4617
Prosser
league
League Division 1
Luton
1 - 2
Huddersfield
8192
Lewis
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
0 - 0
Brentford
5924
Danson
league
League Division 1
Stockport
1 - 0
Peterborough
4119
Joslin
league
League Division 1
Swindon
1 - 0
Oldham
5522
Tomlin
league
League Division 1
Tranmere
4 - 5
Bradford
8901
Hegley
league
League Division 1
Wrexham
1 - 1
Walsall
3803
Tanner
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
2 - 0
Wycombe
2635
Webster
league
League Division 2
Darlington
1 - 2
Bury
4642
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
0 - 0
Bristol R
4691
Mathieson
league
League Division 2
Kidderminster
3 - 2
Scunthorpe
2167
Singh
league
League Division 2
Leyton O
4 - 1
Shrewsbury
3718
Booth
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
3 - 1
Notts Co
7682
Gallagher
league
League Division 2
Oxford Utd
0 - 1
Lincoln
4089
Thorpe
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
1 - 2
Cheltenham
2778
Oliver
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
0 - 1
Chester
2735
Melin
league
League Division 2
Southend
4 - 2
Swansea
4940
Russell
league
League Division 2
Yeovil
1 - 2
Macclesfield
5313
Hill
league
Football Conference
Aldershot
0 - 0
Accrington
2834
Cann
league
Football Conference
Carlisle
1 - 3
Barnet
9215
Nolan
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
2 - 0
Leigh RMI
1157
Malone
league
Football Conference
Forest Green
0 - 3
Morecambe
614
Mullarkey
league
Football Conference
Gravesend
1 - 1
Exeter
1721
Phillips
league
Football Conference
Halifax
2 - 0
Farnborough
1285
Evans
league
Football Conference
Hereford
2 - 2
Woking
2878
Hendley
league
Football Conference
Northwich
4 - 0
Burton
857
Haywood
league
Football Conference
Stevenage
1 - 0
Crawley
1747
Proctor-Green
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
1 - 0
Scarborough
1027
Deadman
league
Football Conference
York
0 - 0
Canvey I
2207
Tilling
league
Conference North
Kettering
2 - 0
Barrow
851
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hampton & R
2 - 1
Worthing
235
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Northwood
3 - 0
Folkstone
180
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
3 - 2
Kingstonian
324
Buck
league
Unibond Premier
Bishop A'land
0 - 1
Farsley
83
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Guiseley
2 - 1
Blyth Sp
274
Benton
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
1 - 1
Witton Albion
271
Green
league
Unibond Premier
Matlock
2 - 1
Wakefield
263
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
3 - 2
Bridlington
138
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Whitby
3 - 1
Frickley
275
McGrath
league
Southern League
Banbury Utd
3 - 1
Hemel H'std
296
TBD
league
Southern League
Chippenham
2 - 3
Chesham
501
TBD
league
Southern League
Cirencester T
5 - 1
Grantham
165
Comley
league
Southern League
Dunstable
0 - 1
Solihull
90
TBD
league
Southern League
Gloucester C
0 - 0
Stamford
327
Keane
league
Southern League
Hitchin
4 - 2
Rugby Utd
246
TBD
league
Southern League
Team Bath
3 - 2
Bedford
123
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Celtic
3 - 0
Hearts
58869
Clark
league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
4637
Richmond
league
Scottish Premier
Hibernian
2 - 0
Dundee Utd
9927
Ritchie
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
1 - 3
Aberdeen
9530
Brines
league
Scottish Premier
Livingston
2 - 0
Dunfermline
2815
McDonald
league
Scots Division 1
Airdrie
4 - 2
Partick
2548
Freeland
league
Scots Division 1
Clyde
2 - 0
Raith
1196
McCurry
league
Scots Division 1
Hamilton
0 - 1
Falkirk
2870
Dallas
league
Scots Division 1
Queen O'South
0 - 1
St Johnstone
2059
Thompson
league
Scots Division 1
St Mirren
3 - 2
Ross County
2538
Murray
league
Scots Division 2
Berwick
0 - 1
Ayr Utd
403
Smith
league
Scots Division 2
Dumbarton
1 - 3
Arbroath
722
Tumilty
league
Scots Division 2
Forfar
3 - 1
Alloa
411
Young
league
Scots Division 2
Stirling Albion
1 - 5
Brechin
763
Somers
league
Scots Division 2
Stranraer
1 - 0
Morton
1080
Downie
league
Scots Division 3
East Fife
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
395
Collum
league
Scots Division 3
Gretna
8 - 1
East Stirling
468
Sproule
league
Scots Division 3
Peterhead
3 - 2
Montrose
626
Hunter
league
Scots Division 3
Queen's Park
0 - 1
Elgin City
507
Underhill
league
Scots Division 3
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Cowdenbeath
411
Cassidy
league
Welsh Premier
Caernarfon
0 - 5
Carmarthen
185
Whitby
league
Welsh Premier
Caersws
4 - 1
Afan Lido
266
Hames
league
Welsh Premier
Cwmbran
0 - 3
Bangor
151
Morgan
league
Welsh Premier
Haverfordw't
0 - 0
Connah's Q
452
Parry
league
Welsh Premier
Newi CD
0 - 2
Newtown
113
Jones
league
Welsh Premier
Port Talbot
1 - 2
Porthmadog
176
John
league
Ryman Division 1
Ashford Town
2 - 0
Newport IOW
213
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Dorking
2 - 1
Banstead Ath
134
Legg
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
1 - 2
Cray Wand
64
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
2 - 1
Croydon Ath
77
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton & H
2 - 0
Croydon
93
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
0 - 1
Bashley
151
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Corby Town
1 - 2
Swindon SM
62
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Egham Town
0 - 3
Yate Town
47
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Evesham Utd
1 - 1
Brackley Town
158
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Mangotsfield
0 - 0
Bromsgrove
268
Cook
league
Southern (Western)
Marlow Town
1 - 3
Clevedon T
102
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Oxford City
0 - 2
Taunton Town
156
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Paulton Rovers
1 - 2
Bracknell Town
153
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Sutton Coldfield
1 - 0
Stourport
127
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Aveley
0 - 1
Barking
131
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Beaconsfield
1 - 3
East Thurrock
44
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Berkhamstead
3 - 2
Erith & Bel
102
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Fisher Athletic
6 - 0
Barton
78
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Great Wakering
99
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Maldon Town
2 - 2
Leighton Town
135
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Tilbury
3 - 2
Dartford
121
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Uxbridge
2 - 1
Wingate
80
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Waltham Forest
1 - 1
Chatham Town
49
TBD
league