Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Fulham
34460
Dowd
league
Premiership
Chelsea
4 - 0
Blackburn
41546
Poll
league
Premiership
Crystal P
3 - 0
West Brom
22922
Messias
league
Premiership
Liverpool
2 - 0
Charlton
41625
D'Urso
league
Premiership
Norwich
2 - 3
Everton
23871
Clattenburg
league
Premiership
Tottenham
1 - 2
Bolton
36025
Foy
league
Championship
Brighton
1 - 0
Leeds
6716
Beeby
league
Championship
Leicester
1 - 1
Stoke
22882
Webster
league
Championship
Millwall
2 - 2
Cardiff
10476
Webb
league
Championship
Preston
3 - 2
Notts Forest
12439
Bates
league
Championship
Reading
4 - 0
Crewe
13630
Robinson
league
Championship
Sheff Utd
2 - 1
Plymouth
18893
Ilderton
league
Championship
Watford
2 - 2
Ipswich
15894
Wright
league
Championship
West Ham
3 - 1
Gillingham
25247
Evans
league
Championship
Wigan
4 - 1
Coventry
9632
Crossley
league
Championship
Wolves
2 - 1
QPR
27070
Probert
league
League Division 1
Barnsley
2 - 2
Swindon
8837
Hall
league
League Division 1
Bradford
3 - 1
Sheff Wed
13717
Pike
league
League Division 1
Brentford
0 - 3
Blackpool
6722
Fletcher
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Doncaster
6219
Styles
league
League Division 1
Colchester
1 - 2
Tranmere
3420
Hill
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
3 - 1
Milton Keynes
10709
Olivier
league
League Division 1
Hull City
3 - 0
Luton
18575
Parkes
league
League Division 1
Oldham
1 - 2
Bournemouth
5335
Laws
league
League Division 1
Peterborough
3 - 0
Hartlepool
3841
Singh
league
League Division 1
Port Vale
0 - 0
Stockport
5025
Curson
league
League Division 1
Walsall
1 - 2
Bristol City
7105
Cowburn
league
League Division 2
Bristol R
2 - 0
Kidderminster
7020
Stroud
league
League Division 2
Bury
1 - 1
Rushden & D
2672
Armstrong
league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
2 - 1
Cambridge Utd
3315
Warren
league
League Division 2
Chester
2 - 1
Grimsby
3233
Ryan
league
League Division 2
Lincoln
3 - 4
Leyton O
4246
Leake
league
League Division 2
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Oxford Utd
2007
Joslin
league
League Division 2
Northampton
5 - 1
Rochdale
5342
Ross
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
2 - 1
Boston Utd
5434
Melin
league
League Division 2
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Yeovil
4470
Danson
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Southend
3719
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
1 - 1
Mansfield
4215
Olivier
league
Football Conference
Barnet
4 - 0
York
2501
Shoebridge
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
3 - 0
Leigh RMI
532
McIntosh
league
Football Conference
Carlisle
3 - 1
Hereford
6772
Pollock
league
Football Conference
Exeter
3 - 1
Aldershot
3224
Groves
league
Football Conference
Farnborough
2 - 1
Dag & Red
784
Kinsley
league
Football Conference
Forest Green
1 - 3
Northwich
521
Vaughan
league
Football Conference
Halifax
1 - 0
Gravesend
1410
Rayner
league
Football Conference
Morecambe
1 - 3
Stevenage
1565
Foster
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
4 - 0
Accrington
1704
Gate
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
1 - 0
Crawley
859
Dorr
league
Football Conference
Woking
1 - 0
Burton
1710
Cordy
league
Conference North
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Lancaster
429
Lever
league
Conference North
Altrincham
2 - 2
Droylsden
827
Haycock
league
Conference North
Barrow
2 - 1
Kettering
822
Commins
league
Conference North
Harrogate
3 - 1
Nuneaton
570
TBD
league
Conference North
Hinckley
0 - 2
Stafford
455
Pardoe
league
Conference North
Southport
2 - 2
Worcester
863
TBD
league
Conference North
Stalybridge
2 - 1
Ashton Utd
668
TBD
league
Conference North
Vauxhall M
1 - 0
Hucknall
222
Roberts
league
Conference North
Worksop
1 - 1
Runcorn
454
Knee
league
Conference South
Bognor Regis
4 - 1
St Albans
359
Saily
league
Conference South
Dorchester
0 - 7
Grays
463
Ingram
league
Conference South
Lewes
1 - 2
Hornchurch
516
Bull
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
1 - 2
Eastbourne B
260
Biddulph
league
Conference South
Newport Co
0 - 1
Carshalton A
665
Graves
league
Conference South
Redbridge
3 - 1
Havant & W
121
Toyer
league
Conference South
Sutton
0 - 0
Bishop's S
457
Ives
league
Conference South
Thurrock
0 - 1
Cambridge C
331
Briffit
league
Conference South
Welling Utd
0 - 1
Weymouth
550
Overall
league
Ryman Premier
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Slough
427
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Cheshunt
2 - 2
Northwood
111
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Folkstone
1 - 2
Worthing
317
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Harrow
1 - 0
Hampton & R
136
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Heybridge
0 - 0
Tonbridge
214
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Kingstonian
3 - 4
Hendon
232
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
2 - 2
Eastleigh
61
Muge
league
Ryman Premier
Salisbury
1 - 0
Billericay
450
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
3 - 3
Wealdstone
312
Rowberry
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
1 - 2
Braintree
126
Bull
league
Ryman Premier
Yeading
3 - 2
Dover
175
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Farsley
2 - 1
Frickley
322
Ackerman
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
2 - 2
Bridlington
150
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Hyde Utd
2 - 1
Wakefield
370
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
2 - 2
Lincoln Utd
247
Metcalf
league
Unibond Premier
Ossett Town
0 - 1
Workington
240
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
0 - 2
Whitby
185
TBD
league
Southern League
Banbury Utd
3 - 1
King's Lynn
401
Cairns
league
Southern League
Bedford
3 - 0
Halesowen
420
Wynne
league
Southern League
Chippenham
0 - 1
Aylesbury
453
TBD
league
Southern League
Dunstable
0 - 2
Gloucester C
95
Field
league
Southern League
Grantham
2 - 0
Chesham
323
George
league
Southern League
Hemel H'std
4 - 3
Rugby Utd
191
Fay
league
Southern League
Histon
5 - 1
Bath City
322
Blackledge
league
Southern League
Team Bath
0 - 3
Solihull
101
Blatchford
league
Southern League
Tiverton
1 - 3
Hitchin
394
Gallagher
league
Scottish Premier
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Motherwell
10737
Richmond
league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
1 - 2
Dunfermline
5456
Dougal
league
Scottish Premier
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Inverness CT
4721
MacKay
league
Scots Division 1
Falkirk
0 - 0
St Mirren
4491
Brines
league
Scots Division 1
Partick
0 - 0
Clyde
4026
Clark
league
Scots Division 1
Raith
2 - 2
Hamilton
1943
Toner
league
Scots Division 1
Ross County
1 - 0
Queen O'South
2354
Rowbotham
league
Scots Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 1
Airdrie
2500
Ritchie
league
Scots Division 2
Alloa
1 - 2
Stranraer
492
Hunter
league
Scots Division 2
Arbroath
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
620
Brown
league
Scots Division 2
Ayr Utd
0 - 1
Dumbarton
1533
Cassidy
league
Scots Division 2
Brechin
2 - 0
Forfar
869
Duff
league
Scots Division 2
Morton
2 - 0
Berwick
2720
Frickleton
league
Scots Division 3
Albion Rovers
2 - 6
Gretna
326
Boyle
league
Scots Division 3
Cowdenbeath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
280
Muir
league
Scots Division 3
East Stirling
1 - 2
Peterhead
281
Hardie
league
Scots Division 3
Elgin City
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
622
Somers
league
Scots Division 3
Montrose
2 - 1
East Fife
436
Finnie
league
Welsh Premier
Airbus UK
0 - 3
Caersws
130
Whitby
league
Welsh Premier
Carmarthen
0 - 1
Rhyl
425
Cavanagh
league
Welsh Premier
Newtown
3 - 0
Haverfordw't
151
Lawlor
league
Welsh Premier
Porthmadog
1 - 2
TNS
347
Jones
league
Ryman Division 1
Ashford Town
0 - 1
Walton & H
217
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Banstead Ath
1 - 3
Croydon Ath
73
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
5 - 2
Bromley
378
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Fleet Town
4 - 3
Dorking
117
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
5 - 0
Whyteleafe
260
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Croydon
124
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
1450
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
3 - 3
Dulwich
111
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
0 - 2
Corinthian C
126
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 2
Burgess Hill
258
Johnson
league
Southern (Western)
Brackley Town
3 - 2
Taunton Town
171
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Bromsgrove
3 - 3
Marlow Town
265
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Burnham
5 - 3
Corby Town
101
Chapman
league
Southern (Western)
Clevedon T
1 - 0
Thame Utd
147
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Evesham Utd
1 - 0
Ashford Town
143
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Oxford City
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield
152
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Stourport
2 - 3
Rothwell Town
80
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Swindon SM
0 - 0
Cinderford T
73
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
Maldon Town
125
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barking
2 - 0
Chatham Town
90
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barton
3 - 1
Uxbridge
98
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Dartford
1 - 1
Erith & Bel
303
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Fisher Athletic
2 - 3
Wivenhoe
91
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Great Wakering
1 - 1
East Thurrock
147
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Beaconsfield
77
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Leighton Town
0 - 1
Aveley
104
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Sittingbourne
2 - 1
Waltham Forest
260
Whitestone
league
Southern (Eastern)
Tilbury
0 - 4
Berkhamstead
52
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Wingate
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
99
TBD
league