Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
1 - 1
West Brom
38109
Webb
league
Premiership
Chelsea
2 - 2
Bolton
42203
Gallagher
league
Premiership
Crystal P
0 - 2
Newcastle
22937
Halsey
league
Premiership
Everton
1 - 0
Fulham
34763
Poll
league
Premiership
Man Utd
2 - 0
Charlton
67704
Styles
league
Premiership
Middlesboro
2 - 0
Liverpool
34751
Bennett
league
Premiership
Norwich
2 - 1
Southampton
23706
Riley
league
Premiership
Portsmouth
1 - 3
Man City
20101
Messias
league
Championship
Brighton
0 - 1
Burnley
6109
Wright
league
Championship
Crewe
4 - 1
Gillingham
6128
Mason
league
Championship
Derby
0 - 1
Sheff Utd
25725
Joslin
league
Championship
Leeds
6 - 1
QPR
29739
Webster
league
Championship
Notts Forest
1 - 0
Reading
21138
Rennie
league
Championship
Plymouth
0 - 0
Stoke
15264
Taylor
league
Championship
Watford
0 - 0
Rotherham
17780
Laws
league
Championship
Wigan
0 - 0
Leicester
10924
Beeby
league
Championship
Wolves
0 - 1
Coventry
26291
Atkinson
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
0 - 1
Tranmere
6490
Parkes
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Chesterfield
6565
Singh
league
League Division 1
Brentford
1 - 2
Bradford
5909
Graham
league
League Division 1
Colchester
0 - 0
Huddersfield
3972
Russell
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
3 - 1
Stockport
6697
Woolmer
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
1 - 4
Luton
7620
Salisbury
league
League Division 1
Oldham
3 - 2
Barnsley
5593
Drysdale
league
League Division 1
Port Vale
1 - 2
Torquay
4763
Booth
league
League Division 1
Sheff Wed
2 - 0
Hartlepool
19919
Curson
league
League Division 1
Swindon
4 - 2
Hull City
6348
Dean
league
League Division 1
Walsall
2 - 1
Peterborough
5465
Stroud
league
League Division 1
Wrexham
1 - 3
Bristol City
7833
Hill
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
0 - 0
Mansfield
3354
Warren
league
League Division 2
Bristol R
0 - 3
Scunthorpe
7039
Ross
league
League Division 2
Bury
1 - 0
Notts Co
2938
Pike
league
League Division 2
Cambridge Utd
3 - 1
Rushden & D
3466
Danson
league
League Division 2
Darlington
0 - 3
Lincoln
4035
Miller
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
2 - 1
Kidderminster
3605
Leake
league
League Division 2
Leyton O
1 - 2
Wycombe
4047
Friend
league
League Division 2
Macclesfield
0 - 2
Cheltenham
1796
Olivier
league
League Division 2
Oxford Utd
0 - 1
Rochdale
4204
Probert
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Swansea
5055
Evans
league
League Division 2
Yeovil
3 - 1
Southend
5839
Fletcher
league
Football Conference
Barnet
3 - 0
Accrington
1990
Ruberry
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
0 - 4
Hereford
921
Murphy
league
Football Conference
Carlisle
1 - 0
Dag & Red
5962
Harwood
league
Football Conference
Exeter
5 - 1
Leigh RMI
3544
Cordy
league
Football Conference
Farnborough
0 - 2
Northwich
884
Phillips
league
Football Conference
Forest Green
3 - 2
Burton
622
Tomlinson
league
Football Conference
Halifax
2 - 0
Aldershot
1724
Birkett
league
Football Conference
Morecambe
1 - 2
Crawley
1405
Moss
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
3 - 3
Stevenage
1669
Short
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
2 - 1
Gravesend
1984
Sim
league
Football Conference
Woking
1 - 0
York
2072
Whitestone
league
Conference North
Altrincham
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
683
Knee
league
Conference North
Barrow
3 - 4
Moor Green
812
Metcalf
league
Conference North
Gainsborough
2 - 3
Runcorn
314
Lever
league
Conference North
Hucknall
2 - 1
Stafford
436
McGrath
league
Conference North
Kettering
0 - 2
Lancaster
737
Hubbard
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
3 - 2
Droylsden
569
Vaughan
league
Conference North
Redditch
2 - 1
Harrogate
371
Garrett
league
Conference North
Southport
1 - 1
Worksop
787
Simpson
league
Conference North
Vauxhall M
0 - 0
Ashton Utd
202
Parker
league
Conference South
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Bognor Regis
381
Cassidy
league
Conference South
Carshalton A
0 - 1
Welling Utd
289
Ingram
league
Conference South
Dorchester
4 - 3
Bishop's S
421
Biddulph
league
Conference South
Eastbourne B
4 - 2
Weymouth
738
Mackrell
league
Conference South
Havant & W
0 - 0
Hayes
260
Lillington
league
Conference South
Hornchurch
1 - 2
Grays
740
Miller
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
1 - 5
Cambridge C
205
Scholes
league
Conference South
Newport Co
2 - 3
Redbridge
464
Scarr
league
Conference South
St Albans
3 - 3
Margate
280
Muge
league
Conference South
Sutton
3 - 5
Lewes
476
Comley
league
Conference South
Thurrock
3 - 1
Weston-S-M
186
Meilack
league
Ryman Premier
Braintree
0 - 0
Northwood
252
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Chelmsford
3 - 5
Leyton
331
Jerden
league
Ryman Premier
Cheshunt
0 - 3
Staines
66
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Dover
251
Evamy
league
Ryman Premier
Folkstone
3 - 0
Kingstonian
372
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hampton & R
2 - 2
Tonbridge
242
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Harrow
1 - 2
Heybridge
122
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hendon
1 - 3
Billericay
202
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Slough
1 - 1
Worthing
356
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Yeading
3 - 2
Windsor & Eton
154
Briffit
league
Unibond Premier
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Bridlington
164
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Blyth Sp
1 - 1
Frickley
325
Parry
league
Unibond Premier
Burscough
0 - 0
Leek Town
231
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
1 - 3
Marine
140
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Hyde Utd
2 - 2
Whitby
371
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Lincoln Utd
0 - 1
Farsley
130
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
0 - 1
Guiseley
168
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Radcliffe
2 - 2
Spennymoor
210
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Wakefield
1 - 1
Workington
181
TBD
league
Southern League
Aylesbury
1 - 3
Histon
1006
Belbin
league
Southern League
Bedford
2 - 1
Merthyr Tydfil
464
TBD
league
Southern League
Chippenham
1 - 1
Grantham
412
Gee
league
Southern League
Cirencester T
1 - 3
King's Lynn
138
Baker
league
Southern League
Dunstable
1 - 2
Banbury Utd
166
TBD
league
Southern League
Gloucester C
3 - 2
Chesham
289
Langford
league
Southern League
Hednesford
1 - 0
Tiverton
418
Henry
league
Southern League
Hemel H'std
0 - 2
Halesowen
220
Horwood
league
Southern League
Rugby Utd
1 - 0
Solihull
252
TBD
league
Southern League
Stamford
0 - 0
Bath City
262
Hambling
league
Southern League
Team Bath
1 - 1
Hitchin
180
Scott
league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
1 - 4
Hibernian
5274
Toner
league
Scottish Premier
Dunfermline
4 - 1
Kilmarnock
4344
Ritchie
league
Scottish Premier
Hearts
0 - 1
Motherwell
10598
Rowbotham
league
Scottish Premier
Livingston
0 - 2
Aberdeen
4569
Underhill
league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
2 - 0
Celtic
50043
Clark
league
Scots Division 1
Clyde
2 - 1
Hamilton
1200
Murray
league
Scots Division 1
Falkirk
3 - 1
St Johnstone
3439
Dallas
league
Scots Division 1
Queen O'South
1 - 0
Partick
2221
Cassidy
league
Scots Division 1
Ross County
1 - 2
Airdrie
2345
MacKay
league
Scots Division 1
St Mirren
1 - 0
Raith
3010
Richmond
league
Scots Division 2
Stirling Albion
0 - 1
Berwick
552
Brynes
league
Scots Division 3
Gretna
6 - 2
Albion Rovers
627
Winter
league
Welsh Premier
Newtown
2 - 3
Aberystwyth
325
Thomas
league
Welsh Premier
Porthmadog
0 - 1
Caersws
174
Hames
league
Ryman Division 1
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 0
Dulwich
3000
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Ashford Town
2 - 2
Dorking
168
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Burgess Hill
3 - 2
Bromley
232
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
4 - 4
Bashley
110
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Croydon
0 - 2
Corinthian C
49
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
3 - 4
Newport IOW
206
Johnson
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
2 - 1
Banstead Ath
225
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Molesey
130
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
3 - 3
Croydon Ath
238
Links
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton & H
3 - 1
Met Police
142
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
3 - 1
Fleet Town
118
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Brackley Town
5 - 1
Paulton Rovers
126
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Burnham
0 - 1
Cinderford T
103
Darlow
league
Southern (Western)
Clevedon T
3 - 0
Bedworth Utd
145
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Corby Town
0 - 4
Bromsgrove
70
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Marlow Town
2 - 2
Stourport
102
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Sutton Coldfield
1 - 2
Oxford City
113
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Swindon SM
1 - 2
Mangotsfield
99
Banks
league
Southern (Western)
Taunton Town
1 - 1
Evesham Utd
194
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Thame Utd
2 - 0
Bracknell Town
116
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Yate Town
2 - 1
Ashford Town
120
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Aveley
2 - 1
Wingate
85
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barking
0 - 0
Wivenhoe
63
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barton
3 - 1
Tilbury
79
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Beaconsfield
3 - 2
Great Wakering
65
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Chatham Town
1 - 2
Berkhamstead
187
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Dartford
0 - 3
Sittingbourne
288
Atkins
league
Southern (Eastern)
Erith & Bel
2 - 4
Arlesey Town
106
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Fisher Athletic
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
83
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Uxbridge
77
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Leighton Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock
108
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Waltham Forest
1 - 1
Maldon Town
40
TBD
league
SFA Cup Round 1
East Fife
3 - 0
Whitehill Welfare
355
Boyle
scfacup
SFA Cup Round 1
Inverurie Locos
1 - 2
Keith
1182
Allan
scfacup