Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Birmingham
2 - 1
Blackburn
28621
Knight
league
Premiership
Bolton
0 - 2
Chelsea
27653
Dunn
league
Premiership
Fulham
2 - 0
Everton
21881
Bennett
league
Premiership
Liverpool
1 - 1
Middlesboro
43250
Dowd
league
Premiership
Man City
2 - 0
Portsmouth
46454
Marriner
league
Premiership
Newcastle
0 - 0
Crystal P
52123
Wiley
league
Premiership
Southampton
4 - 3
Norwich
31944
Poll
league
Championship
Burnley
2 - 0
Plymouth
12893
Bates
league
Championship
Coventry
6 - 2
Derby
22728
Fletcher
league
Championship
Gillingham
1 - 1
Cardiff
10810
Kaye
league
Championship
Ipswich
5 - 1
Crewe
28244
Williamson
league
Championship
Preston
1 - 1
Wigan
20221
Webb
league
Championship
QPR
2 - 1
Notts Forest
17834
Wright
league
Championship
Reading
1 - 2
Wolves
20495
Styles
league
Championship
Rotherham
0 - 1
Brighton
6549
Tanner
league
Championship
Sheff Utd
0 - 1
Millwall
19797
Mason
league
Championship
Stoke
0 - 1
Watford
15229
Atkinson
league
League Division 1
Barnsley
1 - 1
Colchester
8162
Walton
league
League Division 1
Bradford
4 - 2
Bournemouth
10263
Miller
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
2 - 2
Doncaster
12375
Graham
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Oldham
5421
Salisbury
league
League Division 1
Hartlepool
1 - 3
Walsall
6389
Webster
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
4 - 0
Swindon
13559
Evans
league
League Division 1
Hull City
1 - 2
Sheff Wed
24277
Crossley
league
League Division 1
Luton
4 - 2
Brentford
9313
Friend
league
League Division 1
Peterborough
0 - 3
Milton Keynes
3742
Hegley
league
League Division 1
Stockport
1 - 4
Wrexham
5480
Singh
league
League Division 1
Torquay
2 - 0
Blackpool
5347
Russell
league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
3 - 0
Macclesfield
3622
Penn
league
League Division 2
Chester
0 - 2
Northampton
3455
Booth
league
League Division 2
Kidderminster
1 - 4
Grimsby
2340
Curson
league
League Division 2
Lincoln
0 - 0
Darlington
7753
Cowburn
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
3 - 2
Boston Utd
3223
Pike
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
0 - 1
Bury
6424
Jones
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
5 - 1
Oxford Utd
2579
Warren
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
0 - 1
Cambridge Utd
5104
Thorpe
league
League Division 2
Scunthorpe
4 - 0
Bristol R
6925
Mathieson
league
League Division 2
Southend
0 - 1
Yeovil
11735
Melin
league
League Division 2
Swansea
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
11469
Olivier
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
3 - 2
Leyton O
5333
Drysdale
league
Conference North
Ashton Utd
0 - 0
Bradford P A
289
Enright
league
Conference North
Barrow
1 - 2
Vauxhall M
901
TBD
league
Conference North
Droylsden
1 - 3
Worksop
905
Stewart
league
Conference North
Gainsborough
3 - 0
Worcester
338
Morbin
league
Conference North
Harrogate
2 - 5
Southport
1947
Naylor
league
Conference North
Hucknall
4 - 2
Altrincham
627
Greenwood
league
Conference North
Moor Green
2 - 1
Hinckley
248
Pardoe
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
2 - 0
Kettering
2182
Smedley
league
Conference North
Redditch
2 - 3
Stalybridge
515
Dexter
league
Conference North
Runcorn
2 - 2
Lancaster
141
TBD
league
Conference North
Stafford
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
719
Mohareb
league
Conference South
Basingstoke
3 - 0
Thurrock
368
Buller
league
Conference South
Bognor Regis
7 - 2
Dorchester
512
Smith
league
Conference South
Cambridge C
0 - 1
Sutton
520
Horwood
league
Conference South
Eastbourne B
1 - 4
Carshalton A
1325
Buck
league
Conference South
Grays
3 - 0
Havant & W
1016
Langford
league
Conference South
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Hayes
607
Ives
league
Conference South
Margate
1 - 0
Bishop's S
233
Leonard
league
Conference South
Newport Co
2 - 1
Maidenhead
1228
Mackreth
league
Conference South
Redbridge
1 - 1
Weston-S-M
564
Searle
league
Conference South
Welling Utd
1 - 0
Lewes
703
TBD
league
Conference South
Weymouth
1 - 0
St Albans
1506
Evamy
league
Ryman Premier
Billericay
1 - 1
Hendon
602
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Dover
1 - 2
Eastleigh
711
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Heybridge
1 - 3
Harrow
239
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Kingstonian
1 - 5
Folkstone
486
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
2 - 0
Chelmsford
208
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Northwood
1 - 4
Braintree
171
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Salisbury
3 - 1
Wealdstone
704
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
1 - 3
Cheshunt
202
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Tonbridge
3 - 2
Hampton & R
346
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
1 - 1
Yeading
186
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Worthing
1 - 4
Slough
449
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Bamber Bridge
1 - 3
Blyth Sp
198
Smallwood
league
Unibond Premier
Bridlington
1 - 3
Radcliffe
158
Halliday
league
Unibond Premier
Farsley
2 - 0
Bishop A'land
785
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
1 - 3
Hyde Utd
291
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Guiseley
2 - 3
Prescot Cables
240
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Lincoln Utd
2 - 3
Burscough
120
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
1 - 1
Frickley
358
Law
league
Unibond Premier
Ossett Town
1 - 1
Matlock
152
Grundy
league
Unibond Premier
Witton Albion
1 - 1
Wakefield
322
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Workington
1 - 2
Whitby
804
TBD
league
Southern League
Banbury Utd
0 - 0
Gloucester C
718
TBD
league
Southern League
Bath City
2 - 0
Aylesbury
838
Hooper
league
Southern League
Chesham
2 - 3
Rugby Utd
354
TBD
league
Southern League
Cirencester T
3 - 1
Hemel H'std
246
Henry
league
Southern League
Grantham
1 - 2
Bedford
463
Hodgson
league
Southern League
Halesowen
0 - 1
Team Bath
547
Caswell
league
Southern League
Hednesford
2 - 1
Dunstable
1143
TBD
league
Southern League
Histon
1 - 0
Chippenham
1920
TBD
league
Southern League
King's Lynn
1 - 1
Tiverton
951
Blackledge
league
Southern League
Merthyr Tydfil
2 - 0
Solihull
427
TBD
league
Southern League
Stamford
2 - 2
Hitchin
244
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Celtic
1 - 3
Hibernian
58322
Clark
league
Scottish Premier
Dundee
1 - 2
Dundee Utd
11263
McDonald
league
Scottish Premier
Hearts
0 - 0
Motherwell
10337
Brines
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
3108
Smith
league
Scottish Premier
Livingston
2 - 0
Dunfermline
5700
Thompson
league
Scots Division 1
Airdrie
0 - 1
Partick
1747
McCurry
league
Scots Division 1
Clyde
1 - 0
Raith
1122
Conroy
league
Scots Division 1
Hamilton
1 - 0
Falkirk
2300
Melville
league
Scots Division 1
Queen O'South
2 - 0
St Johnstone
1784
Murray
league
Scots Division 1
St Mirren
1 - 0
Ross County
3906
Richmond
league
Scots Division 2
Berwick
2 - 1
Ayr Utd
425
Frickleton
league
Scots Division 2
Dumbarton
3 - 0
Arbroath
1197
Sproule
league
Scots Division 2
Forfar
1 - 1
Alloa
453
Ritchie
league
Scots Division 2
Stirling Albion
1 - 2
Brechin
667
MacKay
league
Scots Division 2
Stranraer
1 - 1
Morton
3650
Winter
league
Scots Division 3
East Fife
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
433
Fyfe
league
Scots Division 3
Gretna
1 - 0
East Stirling
1585
Hardie
league
Scots Division 3
Peterhead
4 - 1
Montrose
702
McDonald
league
Scots Division 3
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Elgin City
581
Doyle
league
Scots Division 3
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
463
Collum
league
Ryman Division 1
Banstead Ath
0 - 1
Bromley
221
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Burgess Hill
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
2005
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
1 - 2
Walton & H
193
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Croydon
2 - 2
Hastings
71
Atkins
league
Ryman Division 1
Dulwich
4 - 1
Corinthian C
309
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
5 - 0
Ashford Town
350
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
3 - 0
Croydon Ath
332
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
4 - 1
Fleet Town
163
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
3 - 3
Newport IOW
104
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 0
Bashley
263
Chittenden
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
3 - 1
Dorking
196
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Burnham
3 - 1
Stourport
101
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Egham Town
0 - 0
Bromsgrove
147
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Evesham Utd
4 - 0
Cinderford T
282
Barratt
league
Southern (Western)
Mangotsfield
1 - 2
Marlow Town
371
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Oxford City
1 - 3
Clevedon T
416
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Paulton Rovers
1 - 3
Bedworth Utd
186
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Rothwell Town
1 - 3
Yate Town
152
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Sutton Coldfield
4 - 3
Bracknell Town
181
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Swindon SM
1 - 0
Ashford Town
137
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Taunton Town
4 - 2
Brackley Town
229
TBD
league
Southern (Western)
Thame Utd
3 - 0
Corby Town
84
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Aveley
0 - 1
Leighton Town
105
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Barking
0 - 1
Fisher Athletic
152
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Berkhamstead
2 - 4
Barton
112
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Boreham Wood
2 - 2
Waltham Forest
269
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Chatham Town
0 - 1
Great Wakering
201
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Dartford
0 - 3
East Thurrock
463
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Harlow Town
0 - 3
Arlesey Town
87
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Maldon Town
3 - 2
Beaconsfield
220
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Uxbridge
3 - 1
Sittingbourne
133
Williams
league
Southern (Eastern)
Wingate
3 - 2
Tilbury
54
TBD
league
Southern (Eastern)
Wivenhoe
2 - 0
Erith & Bel
145
TBD
league