Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Birmingham
1 - 2
Man City
26366
Clattenburg
league
Premiership
Blackburn
2 - 1
Fulham
16953
Webb
league
Premiership
Charlton
1 - 0
Wigan
23453
Styles
league
Premiership
Liverpool
1 - 0
Sunderland
44913
Knight
league
Premiership
Man Utd
1 - 0
Aston Villa
67934
Dowd
league
Premiership
Newcastle
0 - 0
West Ham
51620
Knight
league
Premiership
Tottenham
2 - 0
Middlesboro
35844
Atkinson
league
Premiership
West Brom
2 - 1
Portsmouth
24404
Riley
league
Championship
Coventry
3 - 0
QPR
23000
Leake
league
Championship
Crewe
2 - 2
Leicester
7053
Halsey
league
Championship
Crystal P
1 - 0
Plymouth
18781
Walton
league
Championship
Derby
2 - 1
Cardiff
23153
Kettle
league
Championship
Hull City
2 - 0
Brighton
18648
Joslin
league
Championship
Ipswich
2 - 1
Sheff Wed
24238
Hegley
league
Championship
Leeds
2 - 0
Wolves
21229
Beeby
league
Championship
Reading
5 - 0
Millwall
14225
Tanner
league
Championship
Sheff Utd
2 - 1
Preston
20519
Stroud
league
Championship
Southampton
1 - 0
Norwich
23498
Probert
league
Championship
Stoke
2 - 1
Luton
18653
D'Urso
league
Championship
Watford
3 - 1
Burnley
16802
Messias
league
League Division 1
Barnsley
1 - 0
Yeovil
8153
Williamson
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
0 - 0
Swindon
4661
Miller
league
League Division 1
Brentford
2 - 0
Tranmere
5438
Penton
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
4 - 2
Port Vale
11120
Fletcher
league
League Division 1
Gillingham
1 - 0
Bournemouth
6568
Hall
league
League Division 1
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Walsall
5060
Oliver
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
1 - 1
Colchester
4423
Wright
league
League Division 1
Notts Forest
0 - 1
Scunthorpe
19091
Bates
league
League Division 1
Oldham
4 - 1
Chesterfield
5347
Jones
league
League Division 1
Rotherham
1 - 1
Bradford
5222
Foy
league
League Division 1
Southend
1 - 1
Huddersfield
5567
Melin
league
League Division 1
Swansea
1 - 2
Doncaster
12744
Bennett
league
League Division 2
Barnet
1 - 0
Macclesfield
2005
Woolmer
league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
3 - 0
Boston Utd
2680
Swarbrick
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
0 - 1
Darlington
3904
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Leyton O
1 - 4
Rochdale
4223
Miller
league
League Division 2
Lincoln
2 - 1
Oxford Utd
3724
Webster
league
League Division 2
Peterborough
2 - 0
Mansfield
4056
Dorr
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
1 - 1
Chester
2682
Deadman
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Northampton
3562
Booth
league
League Division 2
Stockport
1 - 1
Notts Co
3922
Lewis
league
League Division 2
Torquay
2 - 3
Bristol R
3964
Armstrong
league
League Division 2
Wrexham
0 - 1
Carlisle
4239
Drysdale
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
4 - 0
Bury
4421
Singh
league
Football Conference
Altrincham
2 - 1
Forest Green
804
Lewis
league
Football Conference
Cambridge Utd
3 - 1
Accrington
2730
Cann
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
1 - 2
Gravesend
1070
Horwood
league
Football Conference
Crawley
0 - 2
Hereford
1842
Evetts
league
Football Conference
Exeter
2 - 0
Morecambe
3978
Hendley
league
Football Conference
Grays
1 - 1
York
1272
Phillips
league
Football Conference
Halifax
1 - 1
Aldershot
1571
Page
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
1 - 1
Kidderminster
1401
Smedley
league
Football Conference
Southport
3 - 2
Stevenage
1007
Taylor
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
2 - 2
Dag & Red
1040
Buller
league
Football Conference
Woking
2 - 2
Burton
1692
Mullarkey
league
Conference North
Hednesford
3 - 4
Hinckley
620
Pardoe
league
Conference North
Hucknall
1 - 0
Workington
421
Birley
league
Conference North
Hyde Utd
1 - 3
Stafford
412
Dunn
league
Conference North
Lancaster
0 - 1
Kettering
317
Law
league
Conference North
Leigh RMI
2 - 1
Stalybridge
304
Newell
league
Conference North
Moor Green
1 - 1
Droylsden
139
Hubbard
league
Conference North
Northwich
2 - 0
Barrow
711
Mattocks
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
4 - 0
Harrogate
724
Cooke
league
Conference North
Vauxhall M
1 - 2
Redditch
186
Graham
league
Conference North
Worcester
2 - 1
Gainsborough
738
Dunn
league
Conference North
Worksop
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
496
Dexter
league
Conference South
Carshalton A
2 - 2
Lewes
336
Smith
league
Conference South
Dorchester
1 - 3
Bishop's S
472
Morris
league
Conference South
Eastbourne B
2 - 3
Basingstoke
704
Parker
league
Conference South
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Newport Co
578
Lillington
league
Conference South
Farnborough
0 - 0
Thurrock
480
Crouch
league
Conference South
Havant & W
1 - 1
Hayes
349
Ganfield
league
Conference South
Histon
2 - 1
Weymouth
489
McPherson
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
0 - 5
Cambridge C
309
Cox
league
Conference South
St Albans
2 - 0
Bognor Regis
311
Francis
league
Conference South
Weston-S-M
0 - 1
Welling Utd
315
Newell
league
Conference South
Yeading
0 - 2
Sutton
225
Mason
league
Ryman Premier
AFC Wimbledon
4 - 1
Folkstone
3002
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Billericay
3 - 1
Slough
522
Artis
league
Ryman Premier
Braintree
1 - 0
Hendon
317
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Bromley
1 - 1
Chelmsford
499
Woodward
league
Ryman Premier
Fisher Athletic
3 - 1
Redbridge
120
Smith
league
Ryman Premier
Hampton & R
2 - 0
Walton & H
291
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Heybridge
2 - 1
Harrow
185
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
0 - 2
Staines
204
Young
league
Ryman Premier
Margate
1 - 0
Maldon Town
1280
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Worthing
315
Mitchell
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
0 - 0
East Thurrock
131
Phipps
league
Ryman Division 1
Burgess Hill
1 - 2
Ramsgate
212
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Dover
2 - 1
Dulwich
704
Venamore
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Kingstonian
465
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Lymington
0 - 3
Cray Wand
146
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
2 - 1
Ashford Town
112
McLaren
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
2 - 1
Banstead Ath
100
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
1 - 2
Croydon Ath
172
Fish
league
Ryman Division 1
Tonbridge
1 - 1
Fleet Town
369
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 3
Horsham
320
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton Casuals
1 - 0
Corinthian C
117
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
1 - 1
Bashley
146
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Ashton Utd
2 - 4
North Ferriby
120
Hughes
league
Unibond Premier
Bradford P A
1 - 0
Prescot Cables
244
Rowntree
league
Unibond Premier
Burscough
0 - 0
Blyth Sp
264
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Farsley
0 - 3
Witton Albion
191
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd
136
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Leek Town
0 - 2
Guiseley
248
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Ossett Town
1 - 1
AFC Telford Utd
440
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Radcliffe
0 - 1
Matlock
230
Tarry
league
Unibond Premier
Runcorn
1 - 1
Frickley
147
Hilton
league
Unibond Premier
Wakefield
0 - 2
Marine
107
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Whitby
2 - 0
Ilkeston
318
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Bamber Bridge
0 - 1
Belper Town
126
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Bishop A
0 - 1
Colwyn Bay
144
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Bridlington
1 - 1
Warrington
157
Gunnell
league
Unibond Div 1
Clitheroe
2 - 2
Brigg Town
238
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Eastwood Town
0 - 4
Chorley
169
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Gresley Rovers
408
Taylor
league
Unibond Div 1
Goole AFC
1 - 1
Rossendale Utd
408
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Kendal Town
3 - 0
Spalding Utd
274
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Kidsgrove Ath
0 - 3
Stocksbridge PS
144
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Mossley
7 - 0
Ossett Albion
224
Milner
league
Unibond Div 1
Woodley Sports
5 - 1
Shepshed
134
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Banbury Utd
3 - 1
Tiverton
380
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Bath City
1 - 0
Chesham
610
Laver
league
Southern Premier
Bedford
2 - 0
Yate Town
357
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Cheshunt
1 - 1
Gloucester C
110
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Chippenham
3 - 1
Northwood
550
Atkin
league
Southern Premier
Cirencester T
0 - 1
Grantham
208
Legg
league
Southern Premier
Evesham Utd
2 - 2
Salisbury
238
Newbold
league
Southern Premier
Hitchin
2 - 1
Team Bath
231
TBD
league
Southern Premier
King's Lynn
0 - 1
Halesowen
801
Wade
league
Southern Premier
Mangotsfield
0 - 0
Aylesbury
315
Lever
league
Southern Premier
Merthyr Tydfil
1 - 1
Rugby Town
412
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Beaconsfield
1 - 1
Bedworth Utd
56
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Bromsgrove
183
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Clevedon T
3 - 2
Burnham
128
Knapp
league
Southern (West)
Dunstable
2 - 0
Paulton Rovers
81
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Leighton Town
0 - 1
Cinderford T
100
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Ashford Town (M)
110
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Stourport
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
95
Bertie
league
Southern (West)
Sutton Coldfield
2 - 3
Marlow Town
90
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Swindon SM
0 - 0
Willenhall
129
Ford
league
Southern (West)
Taunton Town
3 - 0
Hemel H'std
236
McNaught
league
Southern (West)
Thame Utd
1 - 3
Solihull
116
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Aveley
1 - 2
Arlesey Town
129
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Barking
1 - 2
Enfield Town
184
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Barton
1 - 0
Waltham Forest
72
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Berkhamstead
1 - 1
Ilford
102
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Corby Town
2 - 1
Sittingbourne
84
Barratt
league
Southern (East)
Dartford
2 - 1
Stamford
272
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Harlow Town
2 - 0
Potters Bar
101
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Rothwell Town
1 - 2
Chatham Town
106
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wingate
1 - 1
Great Wakering
86
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wivenhoe
2 - 1
Uxbridge
87
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Falkirk
0 - 2
Hibernian
6268
Winter
league
Scottish Premier
Hearts
2 - 0
Aberdeen
16139
McCurry
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
2 - 2
Kilmarnock
4119
Brines
league
Scottish Premier
Livingston
1 - 1
Dunfermline
4522
Murray
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
4 - 5
Dundee Utd
4706
Ritchie
league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
3 - 1
Celtic
49699
Dougal
league
Scottish Division 1
Brechin
1 - 1
Airdrie
668
Hardie
league
Scottish Division 1
Dundee
3 - 1
Queen O'South
4257
Underhill
league
Scottish Division 1
Ross County
0 - 0
Hamilton
2240
McDonald
league
Scottish Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 2
St Mirren
3089
Richmond
league
Scottish Division 1
Stranraer
1 - 2
Clyde
718
Frickleton
league
Scottish Division 2
Alloa
1 - 2
Raith
931
Toner
league
Scottish Division 2
Ayr Utd
1 - 1
Peterhead
1283
Somers
league
Scottish Division 2
Gretna
1 - 0
Stirling Albion
1010
Downie
league
Scottish Division 2
Morton
1 - 0
Forfar
2278
Muir
league
Scottish Division 2
Partick
3 - 2
Dumbarton
2485
Fyfe
league
Scottish Division 3
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Stenhous'r
268
Sproule
league
Scottish Division 3
East Fife
3 - 2
Montrose
368
McKendrick
league
Scottish Division 3
East Stirling
3 - 1
Arbroath
225
Hornby
league
Scottish Division 3
Elgin City
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
402
Hunter
league
Scottish Division 3
Queen's Park
1 - 3
Berwick
431
O'Reilly
league