Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Birmingham
0 - 3
Middlesboro
27998
Dowd
league
Premiership
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Aston Villa
19778
Poll
league
Premiership
Sunderland
1 - 2
Man City
33357
Walton
league
Ryman Premier
East Thurrock
1 - 3
Braintree
165
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Harrow
0 - 2
Hampton & R
165
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hendon
1 - 2
Fisher Athletic
216
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Maldon Town
0 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
528
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Redbridge
2 - 3
Wealdstone
162
Crouch
league
Ryman Premier
Slough
0 - 0
Leyton
246
Bull
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
2 - 1
Margate
314
Briffit
league
Ryman Premier
Walton & H
0 - 1
Bromley
175
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Worthing
2 - 1
Windsor & Eton
346
Belbin
league
Ryman Division 1
Ashford Town
1 - 2
Whyteleafe
222
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Banstead Ath
0 - 2
Tonbridge
118
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Bashley
0 - 1
Leatherhead
130
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Corinthian C
0 - 2
Hastings
96
Leonard
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
2 - 1
Met Police
134
Buck
league
Ryman Division 1
Croydon Ath
3 - 1
Walton Casuals
76
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Dulwich
3 - 0
Burgess Hill
255
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Fleet Town
1 - 1
Molesey
120
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
2 - 3
Dover
366
Slaughter
league
Ryman Division 1
Ramsgate
3 - 2
Tooting & M
244
Legg
league
Unibond Premier
AFC Telford Utd
0 - 1
Burscough
1686
Sheffield
league
Unibond Premier
Blyth Sp
0 - 1
Farsley
322
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Frickley
3 - 0
Whitby
220
Hilton
league
Unibond Premier
Guiseley
1 - 0
Gateshead
231
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Ilkeston
2 - 2
Leek Town
397
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Lincoln Utd
0 - 0
Ossett Town
135
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
3 - 0
Radcliffe
261
Hay
league
Unibond Premier
Matlock
0 - 1
Wakefield
295
Whitehurst
league
Unibond Premier
North Ferriby
5 - 2
Bradford P A
212
Lawrence
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
2 - 1
Ashton Utd
138
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Witton Albion
2 - 0
Runcorn
309
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Belper Town
0 - 1
Shepshed
151
Coote
league
Unibond Div 1
Chorley
2 - 3
Rossendale Utd
211
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Colwyn Bay
2 - 1
Woodley Sports
265
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Fleetwood Town
4 - 0
Clitheroe
321
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Goole AFC
2 - 2
Bridlington
272
Benton
league
Unibond Div 1
Gresley Rovers
0 - 0
Kidsgrove Ath
260
Lindsay
league
Unibond Div 1
Spalding Utd
0 - 0
Eastwood Town
103
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Stocksbridge PS
2 - 3
Mossley
204
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Warrington
0 - 3
Bamber Bridge
101
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Aylesbury
1 - 0
King's Lynn
307
Sheldrake
league
Southern Premier
Chesham
4 - 2
Cheshunt
209
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Gloucester C
1 - 1
Merthyr Tydfil
355
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Grantham
1 - 1
Hitchin
264
Dudley
league
Southern Premier
Halesowen
2 - 2
Banbury Utd
416
Cox
league
Southern Premier
Northwood
2 - 3
Bedford
159
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Rugby Town
1 - 3
Evesham Utd
259
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Salisbury
3 - 0
Cirencester T
506
Bull
league
Southern Premier
Yate Town
1 - 1
Bath City
575
McNaught
league
Southern (West)
Ashford Town (M)
3 - 1
Beaconsfield
112
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bedworth Utd
2 - 1
Brackley Town
161
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bracknell Town
4 - 4
Dunstable
85
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bromsgrove
4 - 1
Rushall Olympic
232
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Burnham
1 - 0
Thame Utd
110
Field
league
Southern (West)
Cinderford T
1 - 1
Taunton Town
140
Sinclair
league
Southern (West)
Hemel H'std
6 - 2
Leighton Town
127
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Marlow Town
0 - 2
Swindon SM
114
Lymer
league
Southern (West)
Willenhall
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
135
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Arlesey Town
1 - 0
Rothwell Town
134
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Boreham Wood
7 - 3
Aveley
125
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Chatham Town
3 - 0
Enfield
121
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Dartford
315
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Great Wakering
2 - 3
Harlow Town
132
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Potters Bar
0 - 1
Corby Town
90
Ross
league
Southern (East)
Sittingbourne
0 - 0
Wingate
179
Links
league
Southern (East)
Stamford
3 - 0
Barton
186
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Uxbridge
4 - 1
Barking
122
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Berkhamstead
70
TBD
league
League Cup Rd 1
Blackpool
2 - 1
Hull City
3819
Ilderton
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Bristol City
2 - 4
Barnet
3383
Armstrong
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Burnley
2 - 1
Carlisle
5114
Mathieson
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Bury
0 - 3
Leicester
2759
Pike
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Cheltenham
5 - 0
Brentford
2113
Fletcher
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Crystal P
3 - 0
Walsall
5508
Singh
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Gillingham
1 - 0
Oxford Utd
4149
Thorpe
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Hartlepool
3 - 1
Darlington
6163
Miller
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Ipswich
0 - 2
Yeovil
11299
Woolmer
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Leeds
2 - 0
Oldham
14970
Wright
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Leyton O
1 - 3
Luton
2383
Kettle
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Lincoln
5 - 1
Crewe
2782
Robinson
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Mansfield
1 - 1
Stoke
2799
Salisbury
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Millwall
2 - 0
Bristol R
3079
Penton
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Milton Keynes
0 - 1
Norwich
4777
Bates
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Northampton
3 - 0
QPR
4537
Hall
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Notts Forest
2 - 3
Macclesfield
5050
Lewis
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Plymouth
2 - 1
Peterborough
5974
Melin
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Preston
2 - 2
Barnsley
3137
Booth
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Reading
3 - 1
Swansea
7603
Stroud
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Rochdale
0 - 5
Bradford
2820
Boyeson
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Rotherham
3 - 1
Port Vale
2809
Oliver
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Scunthorpe
2 - 1
Tranmere
2738
Joslin
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Sheff Utd
1 - 0
Boston Utd
6014
Jones
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Shrewsbury
3 - 2
Brighton
2141
Parkes
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Stockport
2 - 4
Sheff Wed
3001
Webster
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Swindon
1 - 3
Wycombe
3976
Taylor
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Watford
3 - 1
Notts Co
7011
Hegley
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Wolves
5 - 1
Chester
9518
Leake
lgcup
League Cup Rd 1
Wrexham
0 - 1
Doncaster
2177
Moss
lgcup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Berwick
4398
Toner
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Falkirk
2 - 1
Partick
2575
Dougal
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Gretna
0 - 1
Dunfermline
1405
McDonald
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Kilmarnock
4 - 1
Stirling Albion
3124
Underhill
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Motherwell
2 - 1
Hamilton
4619
McCurry
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Peterhead
2 - 3
Clyde
584
Fyfe
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Hearts
2429
Smith
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Raith
1 - 2
Livingston
2077
Richmond
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Ross County
1 - 2
Ayr Utd
2842
Ritchie
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
St Johnstone
0 - 1
St Mirren
2219
Murray
ciscup
CIS Cup Rd 2
Stranraer
3 - 1
Dundee
668
Conroy
ciscup
European Cup (3Q)
L Moskva
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
0
Gonzalez
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Liverpool
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
42175
Stark
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Monaco
2 - 2
Real Betis
0
Michel
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Panathinaikos
4 - 1
Wisla
0
Riley
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Partizan
0 - 0
Artmedia
0
Bennett
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Steaua
0
Sars
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Thun
3 - 0
Malmo
0
Farina
eurocup
European Cup (3Q)
Udinese
3 - 2
Sport'g Lisbon
0
Hauge
eurocup