Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Birmingham
0 - 1
Charlton
26846
Halsey
league
Premiership
Chelsea
2 - 0
Sunderland
41969
Dean
league
Premiership
Everton
0 - 1
Portsmouth
36831
Atkinson
league
Premiership
Man Utd
1 - 1
Man City
67839
Bennett
league
Premiership
Middlesboro
2 - 1
Arsenal
28075
Riley
league
Premiership
Newcastle
1 - 1
Fulham
52208
Wiley
league
Premiership
Tottenham
0 - 0
Liverpool
36148
Webb
league
Premiership
West Brom
1 - 2
Wigan
25617
Clattenburg
league
Championship
Burnley
3 - 3
Cardiff
10431
Walton
league
Championship
Coventry
1 - 1
Reading
22074
Hall
league
Championship
Crystal P
2 - 0
Hull City
18630
Wright
league
Championship
Leeds
3 - 3
Brighton
21212
Pike
league
Championship
Leicester
2 - 0
Sheff Wed
22618
Sainsbury
league
Championship
Luton
1 - 1
Wolves
10248
Probert
league
Championship
Millwall
1 - 2
Preston
7674
Jones
league
Championship
Norwich
2 - 0
Plymouth
23981
Knight
league
Championship
Sheff Utd
2 - 0
Ipswich
21059
Dowd
league
Championship
Southampton
1 - 1
QPR
25744
Beeby
league
Championship
Stoke
0 - 3
Watford
14565
Miller
league
League Division 1
Barnsley
2 - 0
Notts Forest
10080
Mason
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
1 - 2
Hartlepool
5494
Robinson
league
League Division 1
Brentford
1 - 0
Milton Keynes
5862
Lewis
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Bournemouth
3540
Boyeson
league
League Division 1
Colchester
3 - 2
Doncaster
2721
Taylor
league
League Division 1
Oldham
0 - 3
Huddersfield
6803
Foy
league
League Division 1
Rotherham
3 - 0
Gillingham
4253
D'Urso
league
League Division 1
Scunthorpe
2 - 0
Port Vale
5694
Curson
league
League Division 1
Swansea
7 - 1
Bristol City
13662
Bates
league
League Division 1
Swindon
1 - 2
Southend
4785
Fletcher
league
League Division 1
Yeovil
2 - 1
Walsall
9579
Armstrong
league
League Division 2
Barnet
2 - 3
Leyton O
3722
Messias
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
3 - 2
Rochdale
2274
Penn
league
League Division 2
Bristol R
0 - 0
Lincoln
5057
Parkes
league
League Division 2
Carlisle
2 - 0
Macclesfield
5190
Leake
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
2 - 2
Darlington
2803
Miller
league
League Division 2
Northampton
1 - 1
Bury
5147
Deadman
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
1 - 1
Chester
5404
Swarbrick
league
League Division 2
Oxford Utd
2 - 2
Rushden & D
4189
Mathieson
league
League Division 2
Peterborough
0 - 1
Grimsby
4263
Sutton
league
League Division 2
Stockport
3 - 3
Wycombe
3507
Oliver
league
League Division 2
Torquay
2 - 1
Shrewsbury
2287
Hegley
league
League Division 2
Wrexham
2 - 0
Cheltenham
3671
Booth
league
Football Conference
Altrincham
0 - 5
Dag & Red
876
Cummins
league
Football Conference
Burton
0 - 2
Accrington
1374
Evans
league
Football Conference
Crawley
3 - 1
Canvey I
1335
Sainsbury
league
Football Conference
Exeter
4 - 0
Cambridge Utd
3407
Malone
league
Football Conference
Forest Green
1 - 2
York
889
Sarginson
league
Football Conference
Grays
2 - 2
Kidderminster
1316
Tomlinson
league
Football Conference
Halifax
4 - 0
Tamworth
1453
Oliver
league
Football Conference
Morecambe
5 - 2
Aldershot
1429
Varley
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
3 - 1
Gravesend
1207
Rayner
league
Football Conference
Stevenage
0 - 0
Hereford
2404
Kinsley
league
Football Conference
Woking
1 - 0
Southport
1477
Creighton
league
Conference North
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Redditch
219
Bell
league
Conference North
Droylsden
2 - 2
Barrow
354
Scregg
league
Conference North
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Hinckley
363
Lawrence
league
Conference North
Hednesford
1 - 4
Northwich
660
Merchant
league
Conference North
Kettering
0 - 1
Stafford
966
Caswell
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
3 - 0
Lancaster
716
Castle
league
Conference North
Stalybridge
4 - 1
Moor Green
385
Wooton
league
Conference North
Vauxhall M
4 - 4
Leigh RMI
155
Ackerman
league
Conference North
Worcester
0 - 1
Hucknall
734
Sheffield
league
Conference North
Workington
2 - 4
Harrogate
475
Taylor
league
Conference North
Worksop
1 - 1
Hyde Utd
276
Swift
league
Conference South
Cambridge C
1 - 0
Basingstoke
433
Miller
league
Conference South
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Welling Utd
287
Johnson
league
Conference South
Farnborough
4 - 0
Carshalton A
484
Lillington
league
Conference South
Havant & W
3 - 1
Histon
418
Briffit
league
Conference South
Hayes
2 - 0
Bishop's S
202
Fay
league
Conference South
Lewes
1 - 0
Newport Co
485
Leonard
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
1 - 2
Yeading
284
Haines
league
Conference South
St Albans
5 - 0
Eastbourne B
405
McPherson
league
Conference South
Sutton
1 - 0
Bognor Regis
536
Crouch
league
Conference South
Weston-S-M
0 - 4
Dorchester
373
Hines
league
Conference South
Weymouth
2 - 0
Thurrock
1029
Hutton
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
4 - 0
Lymington
251
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
3 - 2
Newport IOW
151
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Bridlington
2 - 2
Gresley Rovers
128
Smith
league
Unibond Div 1
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Ossett Albion
256
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Spalding Utd
306
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Thame Utd
0 - 2
Bracknell Town
104
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Barking
2 - 1
Wingate
82
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Enfield
0 - 1
Stamford
93
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Celtic
2 - 0
Aberdeen
59607
Richmond
league
Scottish Premier
Falkirk
1 - 1
Rangers
6500
MacKay
league
Scottish Premier
Hibernian
2 - 1
Dundee Utd
12062
Clark
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Motherwell
4018
Fyfe
league
Scottish Premier
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Dunfermline
4737
Winter
league
Scottish Division 1
Brechin
1 - 1
Clyde
676
Ritchie
league
Scottish Division 1
Dundee
0 - 2
Airdrie
4198
Thompson
league
Scottish Division 1
Queen O'South
0 - 1
St Mirren
1682
McCurry
league
Scottish Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 1
Ross County
2172
Conroy
league
Scottish Division 1
Stranraer
1 - 2
Hamilton
622
Brines
league
Scottish Division 2
Alloa
1 - 1
Forfar
505
Hardie
league
Scottish Division 2
Ayr Utd
2 - 2
Partick
2282
Tumilty
league
Scottish Division 2
Morton
0 - 2
Gretna
3763
Sproule
league
Scottish Division 2
Peterhead
1 - 0
Dumbarton
494
Smith
league
Scottish Division 2
Raith
5 - 2
Stirling Albion
1997
Murray
league
Scottish Division 3
Albion Rovers
2 - 4
East Fife
317
Boyle
league
Scottish Division 3
Arbroath
1 - 1
Stenhous'r
429
MacDonald
league
Scottish Division 3
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Berwick
265
Melville
league
Scottish Division 3
East Stirling
1 - 1
Montrose
195
Boyd
league
Scottish Division 3
Elgin City
2 - 2
Queen's Park
371
Duff
league
League of Wales
Caersws
0 - 2
TNS
365
Morgan
league
League of Wales
Carmarthen
2 - 0
Welshpool
313
Jones
league
League of Wales
Rhyl
1 - 2
Cwmbran
380
Lawlor
league