Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Tottenham
33686
Bennett
league
Premiership
Charlton
0 - 2
Chelsea
27111
Webb
league
Premiership
Fulham
1 - 2
West Ham
21907
Poll
league
Premiership
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Birmingham
19319
Gallagher
league
Premiership
Sunderland
1 - 1
West Brom
31657
Beeby
league
Championship
Brighton
2 - 2
Coventry
6529
Hegley
league
Championship
Cardiff
1 - 0
Crystal P
11647
Dowd
league
Championship
Hull City
0 - 1
Luton
19184
Salisbury
league
Championship
Plymouth
1 - 0
Burnley
11829
Stroud
league
Championship
QPR
0 - 1
Leeds
15523
Walton
league
Championship
Reading
1 - 0
Crewe
17668
Woolmer
league
Championship
Sheff Wed
1 - 2
Millwall
22446
Kettle
league
Championship
Watford
2 - 3
Sheff Utd
15399
Clattenburg
league
Championship
Wolves
0 - 0
Leicester
24726
Williamson
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Swindon
7276
Knight
league
League Division 1
Bradford
1 - 1
Yeovil
7826
Mathieson
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
1 - 1
Blackpool
9576
Melin
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
3 - 1
Scunthorpe
6699
Halsey
league
League Division 1
Gillingham
0 - 1
Oldham
6259
Russell
league
League Division 1
Hartlepool
2 - 2
Swansea
4743
Leake
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
3 - 2
Brentford
11622
Ilderton
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
0 - 0
Barnsley
4620
Penton
league
League Division 1
Notts Forest
2 - 0
Rotherham
20123
Robinson
league
League Division 1
Port Vale
0 - 1
Colchester
5166
Webster
league
League Division 1
Southend
3 - 1
Tranmere
6691
Olivier
league
League Division 1
Walsall
2 - 3
Chesterfield
5177
Bates
league
League Division 2
Bury
1 - 1
Boston Utd
1985
Parkes
league
League Division 2
Cheltenham
2 - 3
Carlisle
3282
Singh
league
League Division 2
Chester
4 - 0
Bristol R
2874
Atkinson
league
League Division 2
Darlington
1 - 2
Oxford Utd
4127
Joslin
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
3 - 0
Torquay
4026
Moss
league
League Division 2
Leyton O
1 - 1
Wrexham
3733
Desmond
league
League Division 2
Lincoln
1 - 2
Peterborough
5526
Lewis
league
League Division 2
Macclesfield
1 - 4
Northampton
2014
Dexter
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
2 - 0
Mansfield
2965
Jones
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
3 - 2
Stockport
2710
Drysdale
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Notts Co
4011
Sutton
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
1 - 0
Barnet
4994
Miller
league
Football Conference
Accrington
4 - 2
Crawley
1365
Tilling
league
Football Conference
Aldershot
2 - 2
Stevenage
2563
Bratt
league
Football Conference
Cambridge Utd
0 - 2
Woking
2345
Ward
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
1 - 0
Scarborough
744
Scott
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
3 - 1
Burton
1149
Beck
league
Football Conference
Gravesend
4 - 0
Halifax
918
Evans
league
Football Conference
Hereford
1 - 0
Morecambe
2422
Smartt
league
Football Conference
Kidderminster
1 - 3
Forest Green
1818
Page
league
Football Conference
Southport
0 - 3
Exeter
1423
Matader
league
Football Conference
Tamworth
2 - 2
Grays
1078
Fletcher
league
Football Conference
York
5 - 0
Altrincham
2634
Haines
league
Conference North
Barrow
4 - 2
Stalybridge
1057
McGee
league
Conference North
Harrogate
1 - 1
Kettering
437
Simpson
league
Conference North
Hinckley
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
611
Burton
league
Conference North
Hucknall
0 - 1
Nuneaton
625
Pawson
league
Conference North
Hyde Utd
2 - 0
Gainsborough
416
Tierney
league
Conference North
Lancaster
2 - 1
Worksop
257
Evans
league
Conference North
Leigh RMI
0 - 0
Hednesford
301
Pollock
league
Conference North
Moor Green
1 - 1
Worcester
311
Danson
league
Conference North
Northwich
3 - 1
Vauxhall M
778
Astley
league
Conference North
Redditch
4 - 1
Droylsden
301
Stretton
league
Conference North
Stafford
2 - 2
Workington
737
Stewart
league
Conference South
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Farnborough
706
Evamy
league
Conference South
Bishop's S
2 - 1
Sutton
364
Parker
league
Conference South
Bognor Regis
4 - 2
Cambridge C
417
Ganfield
league
Conference South
Carshalton A
0 - 1
Maidenhead
278
Phipps
league
Conference South
Dorchester
1 - 4
St Albans
506
Robbins
league
Conference South
Eastbourne B
1 - 2
Weston-S-M
558
Smith
league
Conference South
Histon
1 - 0
Eastleigh
424
Hambling
league
Conference South
Newport Co
0 - 3
Weymouth
724
Barrow
league
Conference South
Thurrock
2 - 3
Lewes
289
James
league
Conference South
Welling Utd
1 - 0
Hayes
572
Hooper
league
Conference South
Yeading
2 - 0
Havant & W
199
Weaver
league
Ryman Premier
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Worthing
2642
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Billericay
0 - 2
Walton & H
484
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Braintree
2 - 0
Redbridge
322
George
league
Ryman Premier
Bromley
2 - 1
Maldon Town
405
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Fisher Athletic
4 - 1
Harrow
134
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Hampton & R
3 - 1
Folkstone
292
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Heybridge
3 - 0
Hendon
188
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
5 - 1
Chelmsford
150
Steel
league
Ryman Premier
Margate
2 - 2
Slough
871
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Wealdstone
0 - 2
East Thurrock
327
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
1 - 2
Staines
180
Horwood
league
Ryman Division 1
Burgess Hill
1 - 3
Kingstonian
254
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
4 - 0
Cray Wand
326
Atkin
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Fleet Town
208
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Lymington
2 - 0
Corinthian C
114
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
2 - 0
Croydon Ath
104
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
0 - 2
Ramsgate
105
Smith
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
0 - 1
Horsham
217
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tonbridge
3 - 1
Ashford Town
383
Thompson
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 1
Bashley
229
Muge
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton Casuals
2 - 2
Banstead Ath
89
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Whyteleafe
1 - 1
Dulwich
224
Bushell
league
Unibond Premier
Bradford P A
1 - 1
Ashton Utd
191
Gunnell
league
Unibond Premier
Burscough
3 - 2
North Ferriby
702
Hutchinson
league
Unibond Premier
Frickley
0 - 1
Prescot Cables
212
McGrath
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
1 - 1
AFC Telford Utd
289
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Guiseley
3 - 2
Radcliffe
252
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Ilkeston
0 - 0
Blyth Sp
378
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Leek Town
1 - 1
Ossett Town
269
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
5 - 1
Lincoln Utd
440
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Matlock
0 - 0
Farsley
228
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Runcorn
2 - 1
Wakefield
101
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Whitby
0 - 2
Witton Albion
271
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Belper Town
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town
154
Naylor
league
Unibond Div 1
Bishop A
2 - 1
Kidsgrove Ath
128
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Eastwood Town
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
140
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Goole AFC
2 - 3
Warrington
194
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Gresley Rovers
3 - 1
Clitheroe
260
Short
league
Unibond Div 1
Kendal Town
1 - 4
Brigg Town
250
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Mossley
6 - 1
Bridlington
231
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Ossett Albion
2 - 1
Woodley Sports
107
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Rossendale Utd
0 - 0
Stocksbridge PS
143
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Shepshed
1 - 0
Chorley
130
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Spalding Utd
2 - 3
Colwyn Bay
112
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Aylesbury
0 - 2
Grantham
349
Leonard
league
Southern Premier
Banbury Utd
0 - 1
Chesham
444
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Bedford
1 - 0
Bath City
399
Blackledge
league
Southern Premier
Chippenham
2 - 0
Evesham Utd
522
Brown
league
Southern Premier
Cirencester T
0 - 3
Mangotsfield
239
Hewitt
league
Southern Premier
Halesowen
0 - 1
Salisbury
401
Tavinder
league
Southern Premier
Hitchin
1 - 2
Merthyr Tydfil
333
TBD
league
Southern Premier
King's Lynn
4 - 1
Tiverton
710
Beevor
league
Southern Premier
Rugby Town
1 - 5
Cheshunt
225
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Team Bath
1 - 0
Gloucester C
114
Greenwood
league
Southern Premier
Yate Town
1 - 0
Northwood
220
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Beaconsfield
0 - 2
Brackley Town
75
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bedworth Utd
1 - 0
Bracknell Town
137
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bromsgrove
2 - 0
Burnham
317
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Cinderford T
3 - 1
Ashford Town (M)
98
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Clevedon T
2 - 5
Willenhall
138
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Dunstable
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
81
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Leighton Town
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield
89
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Paulton Rovers
2 - 1
Hemel H'std
126
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Stourport
1 - 2
Thame Utd
80
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Swindon SM
2 - 2
Solihull
159
Rowley
league
Southern (West)
Taunton Town
1 - 0
Marlow Town
262
Bennett
league
Southern (East)
Aveley
1 - 1
Enfield
166
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Barking
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
107
Cooper
league
Southern (East)
Barton
1 - 0
Chatham Town
63
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Berkhamstead
1 - 1
Harlow Town
119
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Arlesey Town
202
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Corby Town
4 - 1
Dartford
144
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Potters Bar
2 - 1
Great Wakering
84
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Rothwell Town
2 - 1
Ilford
95
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Stamford
3 - 1
Uxbridge
199
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wivenhoe
0 - 0
Wingate
107
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Dundee Utd
2 - 0
Livingston
6302
Freeland
league
Scottish Premier
Dunfermline
0 - 2
Aberdeen
6387
Brines
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Hearts
6704
McCurry
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
5 - 0
Falkirk
5625
Underhill
league
Scottish Premier
Rangers
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
49076
Murray
league
Scottish Division 1
Hamilton
1 - 1
Airdrie
2229
Dougal
league
Scottish Division 1
Ross County
1 - 0
Brechin
2124
Smith
league
Scottish Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 1
Dundee
5172
Ritchie
league
Scottish Division 1
St Mirren
2 - 0
Clyde
3068
Conroy
league
Scottish Division 1
Stranraer
0 - 0
Queen O'South
887
Clark
league
Scottish Division 2
Forfar
2 - 0
Dumbarton
429
Finnie
league
Scottish Division 2
Gretna
2 - 2
Partick
1920
Boyle
league
Scottish Division 2
Morton
5 - 2
Alloa
2504
Downie
league
Scottish Division 2
Raith
3 - 3
Ayr Utd
1846
Muir
league
Scottish Division 2
Stirling Albion
1 - 3
Peterhead
507
Winter
league
Scottish Division 3
Berwick
3 - 0
Arbroath
367
McKendrick
league
Scottish Division 3
Cowdenbeath
2 - 0
Montrose
206
Norris
league
Scottish Division 3
Elgin City
2 - 2
Albion Rovers
305
MacKay
league
Scottish Division 3
Queen's Park
3 - 0
East Stirling
454
Boyd
league
Scottish Division 3
Stenhous'r
2 - 1
East Fife
631
Hornby
league
League of Wales
Caernarfon
0 - 1
Airbus UK
219
Cavanagh
league
League of Wales
Haverfordw't
0 - 0
Newi CD
189
Tregonning
league
League of Wales
Newtown
1 - 3
Aberystwyth
395
Parry
league
League of Wales
Port Talbot
0 - 0
Caersws
108
Adie
league
League of Wales
Porthmadog
1 - 2
Bangor
376
Evans
league
League of Wales
Rhyl
5 - 2
Cardiff Grange
384
Morgan
league
League of Wales
TNS
4 - 1
Carmarthen
237
Ellingham
league