Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
3 - 0
Blackburn
38192
Foy
league
Premiership
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Charlton
30023
Clattenburg
league
Premiership
Man City
0 - 1
Liverpool
47105
Wiley
league
Premiership
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Chelsea
20182
Dowd
league
Premiership
Sunderland
0 - 1
Birmingham
32442
Rennie
league
Premiership
Wigan
1 - 2
Tottenham
22611
Riley
league
Championship
Brighton
0 - 0
Derby
6855
Tanner
league
Championship
Burnley
3 - 0
Crewe
11151
Probert
league
Championship
Coventry
2 - 2
Norwich
20433
Styles
league
Championship
Leicester
4 - 2
Sheff Utd
22382
Stroud
league
Championship
Luton
2 - 0
Crystal P
10248
Messias
league
Championship
Millwall
0 - 1
Leeds
8134
Fletcher
league
Championship
Plymouth
0 - 2
Reading
14020
Wright
league
Championship
Preston
1 - 1
Watford
14638
Jones
league
Championship
QPR
2 - 2
Hull City
13185
Crossley
league
Championship
Sheff Wed
0 - 2
Stoke
21970
Hall
league
Championship
Wolves
0 - 0
Southampton
24628
Taylor
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
2 - 0
Milton Keynes
5485
Dorr
league
League Division 1
Bradford
0 - 1
Hartlepool
7499
Swarbrick
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Blackpool
4585
Sutton
league
League Division 1
Colchester
5 - 0
Gillingham
3801
Singh
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
2 - 0
Bristol City
7876
Mathieson
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Notts Forest
17370
Dean
league
League Division 1
Port Vale
2 - 1
Southend
3961
Leake
league
League Division 1
Scunthorpe
1 - 3
Brentford
4322
Joslin
league
League Division 1
Swindon
0 - 3
Barnsley
5422
Deadman
league
League Division 1
Tranmere
2 - 2
Swansea
7518
Atkinson
league
League Division 1
Walsall
3 - 1
Rotherham
4563
Oliver
league
League Division 1
Yeovil
0 - 2
Oldham
5852
Penn
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
2 - 1
Wrexham
1938
Melin
league
League Division 2
Bristol R
2 - 1
Barnet
5096
Lewis
league
League Division 2
Bury
0 - 1
Cheltenham
2251
Ilderton
league
League Division 2
Carlisle
0 - 1
Wycombe
7033
Drysdale
league
League Division 2
Chester
3 - 1
Peterborough
2701
Booth
league
League Division 2
Darlington
1 - 1
Rushden & D
3209
Robinson
league
League Division 2
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Leyton O
1649
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
2 - 1
Stockport
2994
Russell
league
League Division 2
Northampton
1 - 1
Lincoln
5174
D'Urso
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
2 - 2
Torquay
4442
Armstrong
league
League Division 2
Oxford Utd
2 - 3
Grimsby
4323
Hegley
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
4 - 3
Shrewsbury
2845
Curson
league
Football Conference
Accrington
4 - 0
Southport
1630
Hewitt
league
Football Conference
Aldershot
2 - 1
Forest Green
2290
Beck
league
Football Conference
Altrincham
2 - 0
Tamworth
824
Matader
league
Football Conference
Burton
1 - 0
Kidderminster
1847
Haywood
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
1 - 1
Cambridge Utd
842
Evetts
league
Football Conference
Crawley
1 - 2
Gravesend
1426
Kinsley
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
1 - 3
Woking
1138
Scott
league
Football Conference
Hereford
0 - 2
Exeter
3754
Bratt
league
Football Conference
Morecambe
2 - 0
York
1778
Nolan
league
Football Conference
Scarborough
2 - 0
Halifax
1843
Forrester
league
Football Conference
Stevenage
0 - 1
Grays
2753
Creighton
league
Ryman Premier
Billericay
1 - 1
Worthing
421
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Fisher Athletic
2 - 0
Windsor & Eton
116
Downey
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
1 - 2
Wealdstone
150
Searle
league
Ryman Premier
Maldon Town
0 - 1
Chelmsford
403
Burt
league
Ryman Premier
Margate
3 - 2
Hampton & R
505
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Slough
0 - 2
Walton & H
311
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Banstead Ath
1 - 0
Met Police
61
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Corinthian C
1 - 1
Newport IOW
71
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Fleet Town
0 - 0
Whyteleafe
65
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
1 - 4
Dulwich
286
Slaughter
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Ashford Town
201
Smith
league
Ryman Division 1
Lymington
0 - 3
Ramsgate
115
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Molesey
2 - 0
Bashley
92
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton Casuals
2 - 2
Horsham
177
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Burscough
2 - 1
Ilkeston
231
Law
league
Unibond Premier
Frickley
0 - 2
Radcliffe
246
Horn
league
Unibond Premier
Guiseley
1 - 1
Leek Town
215
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Lincoln Utd
1 - 2
Wakefield
92
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Matlock
1 - 0
Ossett Town
186
Pawson
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
5 - 1
Whitby
165
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Witton Albion
2 - 2
North Ferriby
259
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Chorley
1 - 2
Brigg Town
161
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Shepshed
202
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Eastwood Town
1 - 1
Stocksbridge PS
126
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Goole AFC
3 - 3
Bamber Bridge
208
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Ossett Albion
0 - 2
Belper Town
82
Morbin
league
Unibond Div 1
Spalding Utd
0 - 0
Rossendale Utd
88
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Aylesbury
1 - 1
Mangotsfield
281
Briffit
league
Southern Premier
Evesham Utd
1 - 1
King's Lynn
180
Williams
league
Southern Premier
Gloucester C
3 - 2
Cheshunt
234
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Tydfil
295
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Yate Town
2 - 1
Hitchin
175
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Taunton Town
106
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bracknell Town
3 - 1
Cinderford T
78
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Marlow Town
1 - 2
Willenhall
166
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Paulton Rovers
4 - 0
Beaconsfield
101
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Rushall Olympic
4 - 0
Dunstable
94
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Stourport
0 - 0
Burnham
72
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Arlesey Town
1 - 0
Aveley
116
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Chatham Town
3 - 2
Barton
144
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Berkhamstead
250
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Waltham Forest
4 - 5
Corby Town
75
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wingate
0 - 0
Rothwell Town
45
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wivenhoe
2 - 2
Enfield
102
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Celtic
0 - 1
Dunfermline
58203
MacKay
league
Scottish Premier
Falkirk
1 - 2
Aberdeen
5826
Underhill
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
1 - 1
Dundee Utd
3239
Murray
league
Scottish Premier
Livingston
0 - 3
Kilmarnock
3446
Smith
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
1 - 1
Hearts
8131
Brines
league
Scottish Division 1
Clyde
1 - 0
Airdrie
1258
Thompson
league
Scottish Division 1
Dundee
1 - 0
Brechin
3278
Allan
league
Scottish Division 1
Queen O'South
2 - 3
Ross County
1276
Fyfe
league
Scottish Division 1
St Johnstone
1 - 1
Stranraer
1787
Freeland
league
Scottish Division 1
St Mirren
2 - 1
Hamilton
3195
McDonald
league
Scottish Division 2
Forfar
2 - 3
Partick
726
Winter
league
Scottish Division 2
Gretna
4 - 0
Alloa
759
Downie
league
Scottish Division 2
Raith
0 - 2
Peterhead
1202
Somers
league
Scottish Division 3
Arbroath
7 - 2
East Stirling
405
Duff
league
Scottish Division 3
Queen's Park
2 - 0
East Fife
399
McKendrick
league
Scottish Division 3
Stenhous'r
6 - 2
Montrose
312
Hardie
league
League of Wales
Bangor
5 - 1
Cardiff Grange
298
John
league
League of Wales
Port Talbot
1 - 0
Rhyl
305
Morgan
league
League of Wales
Porthmadog
5 - 1
Cwmbran
137
Duncan
league
League of Wales
Welshpool
1 - 2
Newtown
170
Parry
league
SFA Cup Rd 1
Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Morton
598
McDonald
scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 1
Dumbarton
4 - 1
Forres Mechs
755
O'Reilly
scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 1
Spartans
1 - 0
Berwick
343
Somers
scfacup
SFA Cup Rd 1
Stirling Albion
2 - 1
Elgin City
508
Hunter
scfacup