Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
3 - 0
Charlton
38223
Gallagher
league
Premiership
Birmingham
0 - 2
Tottenham
26398
Rennie
league
Premiership
Blackburn
3 - 2
Middlesboro
18681
Foy
league
Premiership
Bolton
2 - 0
Sunderland
23568
Dowd
league
Premiership
Everton
4 - 1
Aston Villa
36507
Styles
league
Premiership
Man City
0 - 1
Wigan
42444
Atkinson
league
Premiership
West Brom
1 - 2
Man Utd
27623
Webb
league
Premiership
West Ham
2 - 4
Portsmouth
34837
Wiley
league
Championship
Coventry
1 - 1
Leeds
26643
Oliver
league
Championship
Crystal P
2 - 2
Ipswich
22076
Friend
league
Championship
Hull City
1 - 0
Crewe
21163
Kettle
league
Championship
Luton
1 - 0
Derby
9163
Miller
league
Championship
Millwall
0 - 1
Leicester
10523
Thorpe
league
Championship
Norwich
2 - 1
Sheff Utd
25346
Taylor
league
Championship
Plymouth
0 - 1
Cardiff
13494
Olivier
league
Championship
QPR
1 - 1
Brighton
13907
Leake
league
Championship
Reading
1 - 1
Wolves
23502
Walton
league
Championship
Sheff Wed
2 - 0
Preston
23429
Woolmer
league
Championship
Stoke
1 - 0
Burnley
12082
Fletcher
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
1 - 0
Port Vale
5494
Jones
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
1 - 0
Yeovil
7959
D'Urso
league
League Division 1
Bradford
1 - 4
Oldham
7959
Wright
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
6 - 0
Gillingham
10932
Penton
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Scunthorpe
4406
Penn
league
League Division 1
Colchester
1 - 0
Swindon
3767
Sutton
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
1 - 2
Notts Forest
8299
Ilderton
league
League Division 1
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Barnsley
5122
Laws
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
4 - 1
Rotherham
15264
Webster
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
2 - 1
Southend
7071
Parkes
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
2 - 1
Lincoln
4476
Hill
league
League Division 2
Chester
0 - 1
Cheltenham
2281
Moss
league
League Division 2
Darlington
0 - 5
Carlisle
8640
Hall
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
2 - 1
Bury
5196
Booth
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
1 - 0
Northampton
3985
Armstrong
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
0 - 0
Oxford Utd
5265
Lewis
league
League Division 2
Peterborough
2 - 2
Barnet
3983
Whitestone
league
League Division 2
Rochdale
0 - 1
Wrexham
2856
Russell
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
1 - 0
Leyton O
3679
Salisbury
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Bristol R
3641
Swarbrick
league
League Division 2
Stockport
2 - 0
Macclesfield
6003
Halsey
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
0 - 1
Torquay
7134
Deadman
league
Football Conference
Accrington
1 - 1
Stevenage
2119
Evans
league
Football Conference
Burton
0 - 1
Hereford
2512
Rayner
league
Football Conference
Cambridge Utd
1 - 1
Halifax
2288
Hopkins
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
1 - 1
York
754
Phillips
league
Football Conference
Crawley
1 - 0
Forest Green
1067
Lee
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
3 - 1
Morecambe
960
Tomlinson
league
Football Conference
Gravesend
2 - 0
Tamworth
841
Hodgson
league
Football Conference
Kidderminster
1 - 4
Aldershot
1630
Shoebridge
league
Football Conference
Southport
1 - 1
Altrincham
1278
Matader
league
Conference North
Harrogate
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
468
Harper
league
Conference North
Hucknall
1 - 2
Vauxhall M
271
Foley
league
Conference North
Hyde Utd
1 - 3
Northwich
667
Siddall
league
Conference North
Kettering
4 - 0
Redditch
911
Merchant
league
Conference North
Lancaster
1 - 0
Hednesford
259
Ackerman
league
Conference North
Moor Green
1 - 1
Barrow
187
Dunn
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
3 - 1
Gainsborough
879
Thompson
league
Conference North
Stafford
0 - 0
Droylsden
785
Scregg
league
Conference North
Worcester
0 - 1
Stalybridge
742
Pardoe
league
Conference North
Workington
1 - 1
Hinckley
475
Kettlewell
league
Conference North
Worksop
3 - 3
Leigh RMI
296
Salt
league
Conference South
Carshalton A
1 - 1
Weston-S-M
266
Hooper
league
Conference South
Eastbourne B
2 - 1
Yeading
435
Ticknell
league
Conference South
Eastleigh
0 - 2
St Albans
357
Palmer
league
Conference South
Farnborough
2 - 1
Bognor Regis
465
Bull
league
Conference South
Havant & W
0 - 0
Welling Utd
494
James
league
Conference South
Histon
3 - 0
Sutton
409
Barratt
league
Conference South
Lewes
2 - 1
Bishop's S
395
Ford
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
2 - 3
Dorchester
285
Burt
league
Conference South
Newport Co
2 - 0
Basingstoke
504
Newell
league
Conference South
Thurrock
1 - 1
Hayes
159
Forrester
league
Conference South
Weymouth
1 - 1
Cambridge C
1765
Knight
league
Ryman Premier
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Heybridge
2455
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Braintree
2 - 0
Wealdstone
503
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Chelmsford
2 - 4
East Thurrock
757
Holderness
league
Ryman Premier
Fisher Athletic
0 - 2
Billericay
208
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Folkstone
2 - 1
Harrow
346
Yerby
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
1 - 1
Hampton & R
56
Jerden
league
Ryman Premier
Maldon Town
0 - 2
Slough
119
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Margate
2 - 4
Walton & H
508
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
2 - 2
Redbridge
191
Williams
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
0 - 1
Bromley
132
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Worthing
1 - 1
Hendon
394
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Banstead Ath
1 - 1
Fleet Town
53
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Bashley
0 - 1
Ramsgate
102
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
2 - 2
Croydon Ath
107
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
3 - 0
Molesey
297
Meilack
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
2 - 2
Kingstonian
502
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Dulwich
203
Lymer
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
3 - 0
Burgess Hill
109
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
1 - 1
Dover
225
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tonbridge
3 - 1
Lymington
282
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
2 - 2
Ashford Town
233
Downey
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton Casuals
0 - 0
Whyteleafe
65
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Burscough
3 - 2
Guiseley
240
Brabin
league
Unibond Premier
Farsley
3 - 0
Ashton Utd
202
Newman
league
Unibond Premier
Frickley
1 - 2
Gateshead
251
Morbin
league
Unibond Premier
Leek Town
3 - 0
Bradford P A
293
Denton
league
Unibond Premier
Lincoln Utd
1 - 1
Radcliffe
102
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Marine
0 - 1
Blyth Sp
403
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Matlock
1 - 1
AFC Telford Utd
559
Mitchell
league
Unibond Premier
Prescot Cables
0 - 0
Ilkeston
150
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Wakefield
2 - 3
Whitby
91
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Witton Albion
2 - 0
Ossett Town
193
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Bamber Bridge
2 - 1
Shepshed
163
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Brigg Town
1 - 0
Chorley
184
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Bishop A
259
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Goole AFC
0 - 3
Eastwood Town
219
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Kendal Town
1 - 1
Stocksbridge PS
224
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Kidsgrove Ath
0 - 1
Gresley Rovers
130
Bristow
league
Unibond Div 1
Ossett Albion
2 - 1
Clitheroe
102
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Rossendale Utd
0 - 0
Mossley
245
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Spalding Utd
0 - 4
Fleetwood Town
98
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Warrington
3 - 0
Bridlington
113
Buxton
league
Unibond Div 1
Woodley Sports
3 - 0
Belper Town
86
Unsworth
league
Southern Premier
Bath City
3 - 0
Northwood
718
Johnson
league
Southern Premier
Bedford
1 - 0
Salisbury
479
Lever
league
Southern Premier
Chesham
2 - 2
Merthyr Tydfil
333
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Cheshunt
1 - 1
Chippenham
128
Beeby
league
Southern Premier
Evesham Utd
2 - 0
Hitchin
201
Banks
league
Southern Premier
Grantham
0 - 1
Cirencester T
212
Plowright
league
Southern Premier
Halesowen
2 - 0
Mangotsfield
216
Brockwell
league
Southern Premier
Tiverton
1 - 2
King's Lynn
351
Grenfell
league
Southern Premier
Yate Town
3 - 0
Aylesbury
220
Flynn
league
Southern (West)
Ashford Town (M)
1 - 2
Solihull
97
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Willenhall
144
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bracknell Town
6 - 0
Thame Utd
86
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Bromsgrove
1 - 2
Taunton Town
319
Radford
league
Southern (West)
Cinderford T
4 - 0
Swindon SM
106
Keane
league
Southern (West)
Dunstable
0 - 1
Clevedon T
68
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Hemel H'std
0 - 1
Paulton Rovers
132
Lindsay
league
Southern (West)
Leighton Town
2 - 0
Bedworth Utd
106
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Marlow Town
3 - 2
Sutton Coldfield
114
Farries
league
Southern (West)
Rushall Olympic
3 - 1
Burnham
97
Smith
league
Southern (West)
Stourport
1 - 5
Beaconsfield
74
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Barking
1 - 0
Rothwell Town
76
Smith
league
Southern (East)
Chatham Town
0 - 2
Enfield Town
284
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Great Wakering
2 - 2
Aveley
118
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Harlow Town
3 - 2
Berkhamstead
81
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Ilford
0 - 2
Barton
57
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Potters Bar
1 - 0
Stamford
118
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
Enfield
152
Cooper
league
Southern (East)
Waltham Forest
1 - 0
Uxbridge
56
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wingate
3 - 2
Dartford
83
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Wivenhoe
1 - 3
Arlesey Town
97
TBD
league
Scottish Premier
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Livingston
9229
Conroy
league
Scottish Premier
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Falkirk
5443
Fyfe
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
2 - 2
Hibernian
6724
McCurry
league
Scottish Division 1
Airdrie
0 - 0
Hamilton
1326
Freeland
league
Scottish Division 1
Brechin
3 - 3
Ross County
503
Allan
league
Scottish Division 1
Clyde
0 - 1
St Mirren
2275
Ritchie
league
Scottish Division 1
Dundee
0 - 1
St Johnstone
4193
Toner
league
Scottish Division 1
Queen O'South
1 - 0
Stranraer
2790
Clark
league
Scottish Division 2
Alloa
0 - 0
Morton
861
Frickleton
league
Scottish Division 2
Ayr Utd
0 - 0
Raith
1010
Black
league
Scottish Division 2
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Forfar
616
Sproule
league
Scottish Division 2
Partick
0 - 2
Gretna
2447
Brines
league
Scottish Division 2
Peterhead
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
661
MacKay
league
Scottish Division 3
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Elgin City
319
Boyle
league
Scottish Division 3
Arbroath
0 - 2
Berwick
558
O'Reilly
league
Scottish Division 3
East Fife
2 - 1
Stenhous'r
375
Collum
league
Scottish Division 3
East Stirling
0 - 0
Queen's Park
357
Hornby
league
Scottish Division 3
Montrose
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
306
McDonald
league
League of Wales
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Bangor
315
Jones
league
League of Wales
Newi CD
0 - 0
Port Talbot
91
Cavanagh
league
FA Trophy SF
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Woking
1511
Curson
fatrophy
FA Trophy SF
Exeter
2 - 1
Grays
3051
Probert
fatrophy