Competition
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Arsenal
5 - 0
Aston Villa
38183
Atkinson
league
Premiership
Birmingham
0 - 0
Chelsea
26364
Gallagher
league
Premiership
Bolton
1 - 2
Man Utd
27718
Wiley
league
Premiership
Everton
2 - 2
Sunderland
38093
Halsey
league
Premiership
Fulham
1 - 3
Portsmouth
22322
Foy
league
Premiership
Newcastle
3 - 1
Tottenham
52301
Dean
league
Premiership
West Brom
0 - 2
Liverpool
27576
Rennie
league
Championship
Coventry
0 - 1
Preston
21023
Pike
league
Championship
Hull City
1 - 0
Leeds
23486
Ilderton
league
Championship
Luton
1 - 0
Ipswich
9820
Mason
league
Championship
Millwall
0 - 2
Brighton
13209
Hill
league
Championship
Norwich
2 - 1
Leicester
24718
D'Urso
league
Championship
Plymouth
2 - 0
Wolves
15871
Melin
league
Championship
QPR
1 - 2
Crewe
12877
Tanner
league
Championship
Reading
5 - 0
Derby
22981
Bates
league
Championship
Sheff Wed
0 - 0
Burnley
24485
Laws
league
Championship
Southampton
3 - 2
Cardiff
22388
Walton
league
Championship
Stoke
1 - 1
Sheff Utd
17544
Marriner
league
League Division 1
Blackpool
2 - 0
Walsall
6129
Beeby
league
League Division 1
Bournemouth
1 - 1
Southend
7638
Russell
league
League Division 1
Bradford
4 - 2
Scunthorpe
8409
Singh
league
League Division 1
Bristol City
2 - 1
Yeovil
15889
Salisbury
league
League Division 1
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Notts Forest
7073
Woolmer
league
League Division 1
Colchester
1 - 1
Brentford
5635
Booth
league
League Division 1
Doncaster
3 - 1
Rotherham
7542
Wright
league
League Division 1
Huddersfield
1 - 0
Barnsley
19052
Fletcher
league
League Division 1
Milton Keynes
1 - 2
Gillingham
6432
Boyeson
league
League Division 2
Boston Utd
2 - 1
Barnet
2066
Parkes
league
League Division 2
Chester
2 - 1
Macclesfield
2939
Drysdale
league
League Division 2
Darlington
4 - 2
Lincoln
4028
Robinson
league
League Division 2
Grimsby
2 - 0
Wrexham
6058
Kettle
league
League Division 2
Mansfield
1 - 0
Oxford Utd
3480
Deadman
league
League Division 2
Notts Co
1 - 1
Leyton O
5007
Sutton
league
League Division 2
Peterborough
0 - 1
Northampton
8637
Penn
league
League Division 2
Rushden & D
1 - 0
Torquay
3795
Webb
league
League Division 2
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Cheltenham
3724
Miller
league
League Division 2
Stockport
0 - 1
Bury
6014
Moss
league
League Division 2
Wycombe
1 - 3
Bristol R
6355
Lewis
league
Football Conference
Accrington
2 - 3
Grays
2642
Foster
league
Football Conference
Burton
0 - 0
York
2605
Langford
league
Football Conference
Cambridge Utd
2 - 2
Morecambe
2129
Harris
league
Football Conference
Canvey I
1 - 1
Forest Green
426
Evetts
league
Football Conference
Dag & Red
1 - 0
Halifax
1078
Hodgson
league
Football Conference
Exeter
3 - 1
Altrincham
3134
Sarginson
league
Football Conference
Gravesend
0 - 3
Aldershot
1131
Hopkins
league
Football Conference
Kidderminster
0 - 0
Stevenage
1490
Horwood
league
Football Conference
Southport
0 - 2
Crawley
1308
Taylor
league
Football Conference
Woking
1 - 1
Hereford
1929
Scott
league
Conference North
Hucknall
2 - 1
Stalybridge
394
Wigglesworth
league
Conference North
Hyde Utd
0 - 1
Hinckley
402
Dunn
league
Conference North
Kettering
1 - 0
Vauxhall M
1006
Grundy
league
Conference North
Lancaster
2 - 3
Gainsborough
229
Siddall
league
Conference North
Moor Green
1 - 2
Northwich
384
Merchant
league
Conference North
Nuneaton
3 - 1
Leigh RMI
1082
Hancock
league
Conference North
Stafford
3 - 1
Barrow
956
Smallwood
league
Conference North
Worcester
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
860
Rushton
league
Conference North
Workington
2 - 1
Droylsden
414
Rose
league
Conference North
Worksop
1 - 1
Redditch
370
Smith
league
Conference South
Carshalton A
3 - 1
Dorchester
348
McCoy
league
Conference South
Farnborough
0 - 0
St Albans
699
Hooper
league
Conference South
Havant & W
2 - 2
Bishop's S
428
Forrester
league
Conference South
Histon
3 - 1
Eastbourne B
571
Smith
league
Conference South
Lewes
2 - 1
Welling Utd
660
Sheldrake
league
Conference South
Maidenhead
2 - 4
Weston-S-M
208
Thompson
league
Conference South
Newport Co
1 - 0
Sutton
632
Robbins
league
Conference South
Thurrock
3 - 0
Bognor Regis
193
McPherson
league
Conference South
Weymouth
5 - 1
Hayes
1727
Flynn
league
Conference South
Yeading
0 - 4
Basingstoke
191
Cook
league
Ryman Premier
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 4
Hampton & R
3315
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Braintree
3 - 0
Harrow
510
Francis
league
Ryman Premier
Chelmsford
2 - 1
Redbridge
748
Long
league
Ryman Premier
Fisher Athletic
0 - 0
Bromley
246
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Folkstone
3 - 1
Walton & H
405
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Leyton
1 - 3
Billericay
135
Bushell
league
Ryman Premier
Maldon Town
2 - 2
Hendon
107
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Margate
1 - 2
Heybridge
557
TBD
league
Ryman Premier
Staines
2 - 1
Slough
376
Trivett
league
Ryman Premier
Windsor & Eton
0 - 3
Wealdstone
210
Newell
league
Ryman Premier
Worthing
1 - 0
East Thurrock
459
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Bashley
3 - 2
Kingstonian
212
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Corinthian C
0 - 1
Ashford Town
132
Wilson
league
Ryman Division 1
Cray Wand
2 - 1
Dulwich
179
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Hastings
1 - 0
Croydon Ath
339
Ford
league
Ryman Division 1
Horsham
2 - 1
Ramsgate
707
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Leatherhead
2 - 0
Burgess Hill
193
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Met Police
1 - 1
Lymington
111
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Newport IOW
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
193
TBD
league
Ryman Division 1
Tooting & M
4 - 0
Fleet Town
272
Crouch
league
Ryman Division 1
Walton Casuals
0 - 2
Dover
228
Rowley
league
Unibond Premier
Ashton Utd
0 - 0
AFC Telford Utd
442
Handley
league
Unibond Premier
Farsley
3 - 0
Lincoln Utd
295
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Frickley
1 - 0
Matlock
324
Cooke
league
Unibond Premier
Gateshead
2 - 0
Burscough
120
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Radcliffe
3 - 1
Ilkeston
217
TBD
league
Unibond Premier
Runcorn
1 - 1
Whitby
115
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Belper Town
3 - 4
Kendal Town
178
Lawrence
league
Unibond Div 1
Brigg Town
2 - 2
Rossendale Utd
171
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Colwyn Bay
4 - 1
Goole AFC
249
TBD
league
Unibond Div 1
Gresley Rovers
2 - 1
Chorley
243
Lindsay
league
Unibond Div 1
Kidsgrove Ath
3 - 2
Bridlington
151
Stewart
league
Unibond Div 1
Spalding Utd
1 - 2
Clitheroe
92
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Aylesbury
2 - 1
Halesowen
287
Chittenden
league
Southern Premier
Banbury Utd
1 - 2
Salisbury
588
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Bath City
1 - 0
Rugby Town
773
Downey
league
Southern Premier
Chippenham
1 - 1
Cheshunt
578
Laver
league
Southern Premier
Cirencester T
2 - 1
Tiverton
201
Ticknell
league
Southern Premier
Gloucester C
0 - 0
Bedford
384
Brown
league
Southern Premier
Grantham
0 - 1
Team Bath
266
Coote
league
Southern Premier
Hitchin
4 - 3
Yate Town
237
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Mangotsfield
1 - 3
King's Lynn
303
Knight
league
Southern Premier
Merthyr Tydfil
1 - 4
Chesham
387
TBD
league
Southern Premier
Northwood
1 - 2
Evesham Utd
178
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Ashford Town (M)
2 - 0
Bedworth Utd
97
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Burnham
0 - 1
Stourport
87
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Cinderford T
2 - 0
Bracknell Town
85
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Clevedon T
1 - 0
Beaconsfield
163
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Hemel H'std
1 - 1
Solihull
188
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Rushall Olympic
2 - 1
Leighton Town
118
Byrne
league
Southern (West)
Sutton Coldfield
8 - 0
Thame Utd
108
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Swindon SM
3 - 1
Dunstable
138
Comley
league
Southern (West)
Taunton Town
0 - 2
Brackley Town
254
TBD
league
Southern (West)
Willenhall
3 - 1
Marlow Town
149
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Berkhamstead
0 - 7
Barking
131
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Rothwell Town
180
Toyer
league
Southern (East)
Chatham Town
1 - 2
Uxbridge
186
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Corby Town
1 - 0
Aveley
185
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Enfield Town
4 - 2
Stamford
403
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Great Wakering
5 - 1
Barton
106
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Harlow Town
2 - 2
Wivenhoe
68
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Ilford
0 - 2
Dartford
163
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Potters Bar
0 - 0
Enfield
151
TBD
league
Southern (East)
Sittingbourne
0 - 1
Arlesey Town
164
Venamore
league
Southern (East)
Waltham Forest
3 - 2
Wingate
68
Hoare
league
Scottish Premier
Dunfermline
1 - 1
Falkirk
6836
Conroy
league
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Aberdeen
7368
MacKay
league
Scottish Premier
Motherwell
2 - 1
Livingston
4458
Smith
league
Scottish Division 1
Clyde
3 - 1
Airdrie
1350
Clark
league
Scottish Division 1
Queen O'South
0 - 0
Ross County
1630
Winter
league
Scottish Division 1
St Johnstone
3 - 2
Stranraer
1776
Tumilty
league
Scottish Division 1
St Mirren
0 - 2
Hamilton
4430
Brines
league
Scottish Division 2
Ayr Utd
3 - 0
Stirling Albion
1034
Collum
league
Scottish Division 2
Forfar
0 - 2
Raith
581
Muir
league
Scottish Division 2
Partick
2 - 3
Alloa
1920
Finnie
league
Scottish Division 2
Peterhead
2 - 1
Morton
815
McDonald
league
Scottish Division 3
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
East Stirling
803
Norris
league
Scottish Division 3
Arbroath
1 - 0
Queen's Park
724
Hunter
league
Scottish Division 3
East Fife
0 - 2
Elgin City
307
McKendrick
league
Scottish Division 3
Montrose
1 - 2
Berwick
301
Allan
league
Scottish Division 3
Stenhous'r
1 - 2
Cowdenbeath
783
O'Reilly
league
League of Wales
Newi CD
2 - 0
Caersws
182
Evans
league
SFA Cup SF
Gretna
3 - 0
Dundee
14179
Murray
scfacup