Games by Date:
30 April 2017
Competition
Home Team
Score

Away Team

Attendance
Referee
Type
Premiership
Everton
0 - 3
Chelsea
39595
Moss league
Premiership
Man Utd
1 - 1
Swansea City
75271
Swarbrick league
Premiership
Middlesboro
2 - 2
Man City
29763
Friend league
Premiership
Tottenham
2 - 0
Arsenal
31811
Oliver league
League Division 1
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Oldham
4867
Kinseley league
League Division 1
Bolton
3 - 0
Peterborough
22590
Duncan league
League Division 1
Bristol R
3 - 4
Millwall
11750
Handley league
League Division 1
Charlton
3 - 0
Swindon
11932
Brooks league
League Division 1
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Port Vale
4733
Joyce league
League Division 1
Northampton
0 - 0
Gillingham
7034
England league
League Division 1
Oxford Utd
2 - 0
Shrewsbury
9287
Johnson league
League Division 1
Rochdale
1 - 1
Bradford
6876
Martin league
League Division 1
Scunthorpe
3 - 1
Coventry
4500
Clark league
League Division 1
Sheff Utd
3 - 2
Chesterfield
31003
Busby league
League Division 1
Southend
1 - 0
Bury
9245
Ward league
League Division 1
Walsall
1 - 4
Milton Keynes
5004
Brown league
Danish Championship Rd
Brøndby IF
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
11626
Johansen league
Danish Championship Rd
Copenhagen
3 - 0
Lyngby
17304
Kristoffersen league
Danish Relegation Rd
Viborg
1 - 1
Aalborg
4067
Tykgaard league
Portuguese Liga
Arouca
2 - 2
Moreirense
1240
Dias league
Portuguese Liga
Belenenses
1 - 2
Pacos Ferreira
2324
Oliveira league
Portuguese Liga
Feirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
2908
Pinheiro league
Portuguese Liga
Sporting Braga
2 - 3
Sporting CP
14907
Almeida league
Bulgarian League
Montana
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
70
Bayaltsaliev league
France (Ligue 1)
Dijon FCO
0 - 0
Bordeaux
12596
Varela league
France (Ligue 1)
OGC Nice
3 - 1
Paris St-G
33190
Buquet league
France (Ligue 1)
SM Caen
1 - 5
Marseille
20054
Delerue league
Italy (Serie A)
Bologna
4 - 0
Udinese
22360
Celi league
Italy (Serie A)
Cagliari
1 - 0
Pescara
11125
Minelli league
Italy (Serie A)
Crotone
1 - 1
AC Milan
14518
Banti league
Italy (Serie A)
Empoli
1 - 3
Sassuolo
7484
Doveri league
Italy (Serie A)
Genoa
1 - 2
Chievo
19467
Pairetto league
Italy (Serie A)
Internazionale
0 - 1
Napoli
57076
Rocchi league
Italy (Serie A)
Palermo
2 - 0
Fiorentina
10327
Tagliavento league
Italy (Serie A)
Roma
1 - 3
Lazio
43794
Orsato league
Bundesliga
Augsburg
4 - 0
Hamburg
30660
Grafe league
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Eintrecht F.
30150
Perl league
Swiss League
Grasshoppers
0 - 1
Lugano
5800
Bieri league
Swiss League
St Gallen
0 - 2
Young Boys
11977
Klossner league
Swiss League
Thun
2 - 1
Sion
5526
Amhof league
Spain (LFD)
Celta de Vigo
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
17320
Fernández league
Spain (LFD)
Eibar
2 - 0
Leganés
5256
Álvarez league
Spain (LFD)
Osasuna
2 - 2
Deportivo L
12294
Hernandez league
Spain (LFD)
Real Betis
1 - 4
Deportivo A
22271
Ocón league
Austrian League
Admira Wacker
3 - 2
Rapid Vienna
5100
Schorgenhofer league
Czech Republic
Karvina
4 - 2
Hradec Kralove
3913
Houdek league
Czech Republic
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Jablonec
15873
Zelinka league
Czech Republic
Teplice
2 - 2
FC Slovacko
4552
Jilek league
Greek Superliga
Asteras
2 - 2
Iraklis
1131
Neofitiadis league
Greek Superliga
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
371
Tzovaras league
Greek Superliga
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos
3272
Katsikogiannis league
Greek Superliga
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Larissa
3236
Poulimas league
Greek Superliga
Panionios
1 - 3
Levadiakos
1440
Skoulas league
Greek Superliga
PAOK
5 - 1
Kerkyra
8206
Koubarakis league
Greek Superliga
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
AEK Athens
3019
Kotsanis league
Greek Superliga
Xanthi
3 - 0
Veria
530
Aggelakis league
Turkish League
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Antalyaspor
5000
Ulusoy league
Turkish League
Basaksehir
3 - 1
Besiktas
3000
Cakir league
Turkish League
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Rizespor
8514
Palabiyik league
Turkish League
Kasimpasa
0 - 2
Akhisar
597
Kardesler league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
12100
Frankowski league
Polish Ekstraklasa
Legia Warsaw
1 - 1
Wisla Krakov
22239
Stefanski league
Serbian League
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Metalac GM
250
Dokic league
Serbian League
Partizan B
3 - 1
Napredak
9000
Glodovic league
Serbian League
Red Star
2 - 0
Vojvodina
17000
Obradovic league
Russian League
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
27352
Bezborodov league
Russian League
Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar Perm
9873
Lapochkin league
Russian League
Ufa FC
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
5862
Turbin league
Ukranian League
Chornomorets
1 - 4
Dynamo Kiev
5431
Mozharovsky league
Ukranian League
Olimpik D
1 - 1
Zorya Lugansk
1138
Aranovskyy league
Ukranian League
Shakhtar
1 - 0
Alexandria
6114
Kozyk league
Ukranian League
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Dnipro
1222
Trukhanov league
Croatian League
Istra 1961
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
2981
Pajac league
Croatian League
RNK Split
0 - 0
Slaven
386
Bebek league
Bosnian League
Metalleghe
0 - 0
Vitez
200
Bandic league
Bosnian League
Olimpik S
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
150
Spahalic league
Bosnian League
Sloboda
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar
4000
Bjelica league
Slovenian League
Aluminij
3 - 1
Radomlje
400
Jug league
Slovenian League
Celje
2 - 2
Koper
400
Balazic league
Belgian Play-off I
KAA Gent
0 - 0
Anderlecht
19999
Delferiere playoff
Belgian Play-off I
Oostende
1 - 0
Charleroi
8000
Vertenten playoff
Belgian Play-off II-B
Mouscron
1 - 0
Roeselare
1550
Van Driessche playoff
Romanian Championship
CFR Cluj
0 - 3
CSU Craiova
6000
Radulescu playoff
Romanian Relegation
Pandurii
1 - 3
Voluntari
50
Gaman playoff