Europa Cup - Results
Europa League (1Q)
Date
Home
Score
Away
Referee
Report
07 Jul 2016
Bala Town
0 - 2
AIK Solna
San
07 Jul 2016
Beitar
1 - 0
Sloboda
Derdo
07 Jul 2016
Br°ndby IF
6 - 0
Valur
Pejin
07 Jul 2016
Buducnost P
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
Burchardt
07 Jul 2016
Cliftonville
2 - 0
Differdange
Karakˇ
07 Jul 2016
Cork City
1 - 1
Linfield
Frankowski
07 Jul 2016
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 2
Shkendija
Jˇnsson
07 Jul 2016
Dacia
0 - 1
Kapaz
Silagava
07 Jul 2016
Debrecen
2 - 0
La Fiorita
Mantalos
07 Jul 2016
Fola Esch
1 - 0
Aberdeen
Nilsen
07 Jul 2016
Folgore
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca
Maae
07 Jul 2016
Glenavon
0 - 6
KR Reykjavik
Antamo
07 Jul 2016
Gorica
0 - 1
Maccabi T-Aviv
Schuttengruber
07 Jul 2016
HB Torshavn
0 - 2
Levadia
Prihoda
07 Jul 2016
HJK
1 - 1
Atlantas
Markham-Jones
07 Jul 2016
Jelgava
2 - 2
Breidablik
Reinert
07 Jul 2016
Kairat
5 - 0
Teuta
Hafsas
07 Jul 2016
Llandudno
1 - 2
Gothenburg
Martins
07 Jul 2016
Lokomotiva
4 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
Banari
07 Jul 2016
Lusitanos
1 - 2
Domzale
Todorov
07 Jul 2016
Mariehamn
1 - 1
Odd Grenland
Kjaersgaard-Ande
07 Jul 2016
MTK Budapest
2 - 0
Aktobe
Yordanov
07 Jul 2016
Neftchi
1 - 2
Balzan FC
Kozyk
07 Jul 2016
Nomme Kalju
4 - 1
Trakai
Lambrechts
07 Jul 2016
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 1
Banants
Anufrijevs
07 Jul 2016
Ordabasy
3 - 3
Cukaricki
Scherbakov
07 Jul 2016
Pyunik
2 - 1
Europa FC
Marhefka
07 Jul 2016
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 2
Beroe
Masias
07 Jul 2016
ROPS
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Jakimovski
07 Jul 2016
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
Kukesi
Capela
07 Jul 2016
Samtredia
2 - 1
Qabala
Kizas
07 Jul 2016
Shakhtyor
5 - 0
NSI Runavik
Vadatchkoria
07 Jul 2016
Shirak
1 - 0
Dila Gori
Slyva
07 Jul 2016
Sileks
1 - 2
Vaduz
McLaughlin
07 Jul 2016
Spartak Myjava
2 - 3
Admira Wacker
Ulusoy
07 Jul 2016
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 2
Dynamo Minsk
Tean
07 Jul 2016
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
Connah's Quay
Kopriwa
07 Jul 2016
Suduva
0 - 1
Midtjylland
Kralovic
07 Jul 2016
Vikingur (FI)
0 - 2
Ventspils
Hanni
07 Jul 2016
Vojvodina
5 - 0
Bokelj
Dallas
07 Jul 2016
Zaglebie
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Mozharovsky
07 Jul 2016
Zaria
2 - 0
Videoton
Zammit
06 Jul 2016
Infonet
2 - 4
Hearts
Ardeleanu
05 Jul 2016
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Hasanov
05 Jul 2016
Chikhura
2 - 3
Zimbru
Baliyan
05 Jul 2016
Jeunesse
2 - 1
St Patrick's
Peljto
30 Jun 2016
Aberdeen
3 - 1
Fola Esch
Kristoffersen
30 Jun 2016
Admira Wacker
1 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Jovic
30 Jun 2016
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Folgore
Golovkov
30 Jun 2016
AIK Solna
2 - 0
Bala Town
Levnikov
30 Jun 2016
Aktobe
1 - 1
MTK Budapest
Amhof
30 Jun 2016
Atlantas
0 - 2
HJK
Aretopoulos
30 Jun 2016
Balzan FC
0 - 2
Neftchi
Kaludjerovic
30 Jun 2016
Banants
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Zebec
30 Jun 2016
Beroe
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
Kruashvili
30 Jun 2016
Bokelj
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Hernandez
30 Jun 2016
Breidablik
2 - 3
Jelgava
Poulsen
30 Jun 2016
Connah's Quay
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Casanova
30 Jun 2016
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Ordabasy
VerÝssimo
30 Jun 2016
Differdange
1 - 1
Cliftonville
Villamayor
30 Jun 2016
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Shirak
Zhabchenko
30 Jun 2016
Domzale
3 - 1
Lusitanos
Memmedov
30 Jun 2016
Dynamo Minsk
2 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
Hovhannisyan
30 Jun 2016
Europa FC
2 - 0
Pyunik
Hameter
30 Jun 2016
Gothenburg
5 - 0
Llandudno
Lundby
30 Jun 2016
Hearts
2 - 1
Infonet
Thˇrarinsson
30 Jun 2016
KR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Glenavon
Laforge
30 Jun 2016
Kukesi
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
Reinshreiber
30 Jun 2016
La Fiorita
0 - 5
Debrecen
Frischer
30 Jun 2016
Levadia
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
Glova
30 Jun 2016
Maccabi T-Aviv
3 - 0
Gorica
Lardot
30 Jun 2016
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Suduva
Jovanovic
30 Jun 2016
NSI Runavik
0 - 2
Shakhtyor
Marshall
30 Jun 2016
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Mariehamn
Al Hakim
30 Jun 2016
Qabala
5 - 1
Samtredia
Scherbakov
30 Jun 2016
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 2
ROPS
Kominis
30 Jun 2016
Shkendija
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
Ando-Szabo
30 Jun 2016
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Schńrer
30 Jun 2016
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Zaglebie
Agayev
30 Jun 2016
Sloboda
0 - 0
Beitar
Nyberg
30 Jun 2016
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Hibernians
Jakupovic
30 Jun 2016
Teuta
0 - 1
Kairat
Demetriou
30 Jun 2016
Trakai
2 - 1
Nomme Kalju
Vnuk
30 Jun 2016
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 3
Lokomotiva
RumÜas
30 Jun 2016
Vaduz
3 - 1
Sileks
HjaltalÝn
30 Jun 2016
Valur
1 - 4
Br°ndby IF
Palabiyik
30 Jun 2016
Ventspils
2 - 0
Vikingur (FI)
Vilkov
30 Jun 2016
Videoton
3 - 0
Zaria
Jorgji
30 Jun 2016
Zimbru
0 - 1
Chikhura
Jarvinen
28 Jun 2016
Kapaz
0 - 0
Dacia
Gauzer
28 Jun 2016
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Buducnost P
Proske
28 Jun 2016
St Patrick's
1 - 0
Jeunesse
Orel